31st Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/4/2007 to 8/5/2007           
           Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 417-0005            
                                    Results                                    
 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
                     Combined Team Scores - Host Team                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE           2241  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM            2117  
                2 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM            310  
                3 Wildcat Masters                    WILD            280  
                4 Indy SwimFit                       ISF             264  
                5 Michigan Masters                   MICH            193  
                6 DOC IU Masters Swimming            DOC             130  
                7 OHIO Masters Swim Club             OHIO             83  
                8 Illinois Masters                   IM               74  
                9 Dayton Raiders Masters             DRM              55  
               10 St. Louis Area Masters             SLAM             54  
               11 Baptist East Swim Team             BEST             52  
               12 Northern Kentucky Masters          NKYM             48  
               13 Columbus Sharks Masters Team       CSMT             41  
               14 Colorado Masters                   COL              34  
               15 Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     WMAC             29  
               16 Western Kentucky Green Gators      WKGG             18  
               17 Swim Kentucky - Independent        SKY              12  
               18 Russia                             RUS               9  
 
                       
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                  31.83  
  2 Ashley Lyons              22 Lakeside Masters                 32.00  
  3 Jessica Nissen            21 Lakeside Masters                 32.16  
  4 Genevieve Jomantas        23 Dayton Raiders                   32.84  
  5 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                     34.00  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.12      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Lyons              22 Lakeside Masters               1:10.39  
  2 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                1:10.67  
  3 Jessica Nissen            21 Lakeside Masters               1:11.33  
  4 Genevieve Jomantas        23 Dayton Raiders                 1:19.20  
  5 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                   1:19.32  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.19      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                  36.32  
  2 Jessica Nissen            21 Lakeside Masters                 38.05  
  3 Ashley Lyons              22 Lakeside Masters                 39.82  
  4 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                     41.86  
  5 Genevieve Jomantas        23 Dayton Raiders                   44.22  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                1:17.20  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Lyons              22 Lakeside Masters                 43.87  
  2 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                     43.93  
  3 Genevieve Jomantas        23 Dayton Raiders                   46.93  
  4 Jessica Nissen            21 Lakeside Masters                 48.03  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                   1:38.88  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                  33.69  
  2 Jessica Nissen            21 Lakeside Masters                 35.62  
  3 Ashley Lyons              22 Lakeside Masters                 36.89  
  4 Samantha Strantz          23 Indy SwimFit                     37.48  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.80      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan              20 Swim Louisville                1:15.87  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                  30.76  
  2 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                  32.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelly Shapero             27 Swim Louisville                1:03.29  
  2 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                1:07.12  
  3 April Kerley              29 Southwest Ohio                 1:10.82  
  4 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                1:11.13  
  5 Erin Gast                 26 Swim Louisville                1:13.73  
  6 Diana Church              28 Swim Louisville                1:24.41  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.39      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                2:32.13  
                1:13.13   2:32.13 (1:19.00)                                        
  2 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                2:36.16  
                1:13.65   2:36.16 (1:22.51)                                        
  3 April Kerley              29 Southwest Ohio                 2:39.69  
                1:17.60   2:39.69 (1:22.09)                                        
  4 Diana Church              28 Swim Louisville                3:02.01  
                1:27.81   3:02.01 (1:34.20)                                        
  5 Kris Herwig               27 Swim Louisville                3:04.26  
                1:30.22   3:04.26 (1:34.04)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:35.59      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                5:33.55  
                1:16.68   2:42.21 (1:25.53)   4:08.77 (1:26.56)   5:33.55 (1:24.78)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:56.61      8/2006 Laura Ganim, OHIO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kris Herwig               27 Swim Louisville               13:08.36  
                1:31.24   3:09.11 (1:37.87)   4:48.92 (1:39.81)   6:29.31 (1:40.39)
      8:09.36 (1:40.05)   9:49.70 (1:40.34)  11:30.64 (1:40.94)  13:08.36 (1:37.72)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.98      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 26 Swim Louisville                  37.38  
  2 Kristin Hogan             27 Unattached                       40.06  
  3 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                  40.58  
  4 Kate Kolb                 27 Lakeside Masters                 44.51  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.16      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelly Shapero             27 Swim Louisville                1:13.01# 
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                  41.85  
  2 Diana Church              28 Swim Louisville                  49.23  
  3 Kate Kolb                 27 Lakeside Masters                 49.39  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                1:31.34  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.91      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Hogan             27 Unattached                       33.00  
  2 Sarah Beltrame            29 Swim Louisville                  34.66  
  3 April Kerley              29 Southwest Ohio                   34.97  
  4 Katie O'Brien             29 Swim Louisville                  35.61  
  5 Kate Kolb                 27 Lakeside Masters                 38.03  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.77      8/1988 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Kerley              29 Southwest Ohio                 1:23.01  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.00      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Hogan             27 Unattached                     3:01.10  
                1:23.99   3:01.10 (1:37.11)                                        
  2 April Kerley              29 Southwest Ohio                 3:06.06  
                1:29.12   3:06.06 (1:36.94)                                        
  3 Kris Herwig               27 Swim Louisville                3:26.82  
                1:37.54   3:26.82 (1:49.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                     29.56  
  2 Jennifer Kappler          32 Lakeside Masters                 34.39  
  3 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville                  34.73  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                   1:05.02  
  2 Miriam Hollan             32 Southwest Ohio                 1:07.43  
  3 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville                1:20.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65      8/1983 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                   2:25.58  
                1:09.46   2:25.58 (1:16.12)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                   5:11.75  
                1:12.29   2:30.79 (1:18.50)   3:51.49 (1:20.70)   5:11.75 (1:20.26)
  2 Jennifer Kappler          32 Lakeside Masters               5:29.99  
                1:17.03   2:40.39 (1:23.36)   4:06.05 (1:25.66)   5:29.99 (1:23.94)
  3 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville                6:08.77  
                1:30.43   3:05.42 (1:34.99)   4:38.53 (1:33.11)   6:08.77 (1:30.24)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:28.31      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville               12:48.84  
                1:32.16   3:12.25 (1:40.09)   4:53.36 (1:41.11)   6:32.45 (1:39.09)
      8:06.66 (1:34.21)   9:41.48 (1:34.82)  11:15.50 (1:34.02)  12:48.84 (1:33.34)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.50      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollan             32 Southwest Ohio                   34.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.81      8/1986 Jennifer Carey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollan             32 Southwest Ohio                 1:18.41  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.09      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                3:21.04  
                1:39.62   3:21.04 (1:41.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.44      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollan             32 Southwest Ohio                   43.14  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.46      8/1981 Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                   1:31.83  
  2 Jennifer Kappler          32 Lakeside Masters               1:34.48  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1995 Gina Gatti, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                3:19.17  
                1:36.72   3:19.17 (1:42.45)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Wheat             31 Indy SwimFit                     32.20  
  2 Miriam Hollan             32 Southwest Ohio                   32.89  
  3 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                  35.63  
  4 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville                  40.21  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.72      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                1:24.87  
  2 Margaret Phillips         34 Swim Louisville                1:33.57  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.40      8/1995 Stephanie Porter, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                3:02.72  
                1:28.94   3:02.72 (1:33.78)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.47      8/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 Swim Louisville                2:54.93  
                1:27.09   2:54.93 (1:27.84)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                  29.77  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.48      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois -                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                37 Illinois Masters               1:01.31# 
  2 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                1:04.66  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                2:19.91  
                1:08.36   2:19.91 (1:11.55)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                3:06.38  
                1:30.96   3:06.38 (1:35.42)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.97      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                4:57.71  
                1:12.01   2:28.14 (1:16.13)   3:43.79 (1:15.65)   4:57.71 (1:13.92)
  2 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                6:09.80  
                1:27.52   3:03.02 (1:35.50)   4:37.12 (1:34.10)   6:09.80 (1:32.68)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville               14:24.42  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:00.28      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville               27:20.54  
                1:38.37   3:23.71 (1:45.34)   5:11.19 (1:47.48)   7:00.92 (1:49.73)
      8:50.85 (1:49.93)  10:42.00 (1:51.15)  12:32.43 (1:50.43)  14:24.42 (1:51.99)
     16:15.28 (1:50.86)  18:06.53 (1:51.25)  19:56.53 (1:50.00)  21:46.44 (1:49.91)
     23:36.96 (1:50.52)  25:27.60 (1:50.64)  27:20.54 (1:52.94)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville                  43.60  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville                1:32.77  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                2:56.25  
                1:26.42   2:56.25 (1:29.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville                  50.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.55      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville                1:55.57  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.05      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                3:44.52  
                1:50.19   3:44.52 (1:54.33)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.45      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                37 Illinois Masters                 30.00# 
  2 Alexandra Nieto           35 Swim Louisville                  31.82  
  3 Susan Ehringer            39 Swim Louisville                  47.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.91      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                1:34.86  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.19      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                3:19.40  
                1:37.80   3:19.40 (1:41.60)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:43.35      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             39 Swim Louisville                7:10.91  
                1:38.18   3:33.01 (1:54.83)   5:32.13 (1:59.12)   7:10.91 (1:38.78)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                  32.23  
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters                  34.79  
  3 Pamela McFarland          41 Wildcat Masters                  41.77  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.71      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ilyse Hildebrand          40 Indy SwimFit                   1:11.44  
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters                1:16.90  
  3 Mariam Ballantine         42 Lakeside Masters               1:26.76  
  4 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 Lakeside Masters               1:26.97  
  5 Pamela McFarland          41 Wildcat Masters                1:39.82  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             40 Wildcat Masters                2:49.55  
                1:23.06   2:49.55 (1:26.49)                                        
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters                2:52.70  
                1:24.36   2:52.70 (1:28.34)                                        
  3 Mariam Ballantine         42 Lakeside Masters               3:08.22  
                1:30.34   3:08.22 (1:37.88)                                        
  4 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 Lakeside Masters               3:13.62  
                1:33.14   3:13.62 (1:40.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.51      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                         5:22.34  
                1:16.15   2:38.53 (1:22.38)   4:01.18 (1:22.65)   5:22.34 (1:21.16)
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters                5:57.76  
                1:25.67   2:57.16 (1:31.49)   4:28.14 (1:30.98)   5:57.76 (1:29.62)
  3 Robin Segnitz             40 Wildcat Masters                5:58.83  
                1:23.79   2:56.04 (1:32.25)   4:29.06 (1:33.02)   5:58.83 (1:29.77)
  4 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 Lakeside Masters               6:55.40  
                1:38.89   3:23.65 (1:44.76)   5:09.52 (1:45.87)   6:55.40 (1:45.88)
  5 Pamela McFarland          41 Wildcat Masters                7:53.60  
                1:50.16   3:53.32 (2:03.16)   5:56.07 (2:02.75)   7:53.60 (1:57.53)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:57.08      8/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             40 Wildcat Masters               12:12.34  
                1:23.81   2:56.09 (1:32.28)   4:27.96 (1:31.87)   5:59.62 (1:31.66)
      7:31.92 (1:32.30)   9:05.55 (1:33.63)  10:39.17 (1:33.62)  12:12.34 (1:33.17)
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 Lakeside Masters              13:44.95  
                1:36.19   3:19.76 (1:43.57)   5:04.75 (1:44.99)   6:50.32 (1:45.57)
      8:35.48 (1:45.16)  10:20.31 (1:44.83)  12:05.40 (1:45.09)  13:44.95 (1:39.55)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                        10:29.20  
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters               12:35.43  
  3 Heather Bowling           40 Swim Kentucky                 18:18.82  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                        20:40.39  
                1:18.18   2:41.00 (1:22.82)   4:03.82 (1:22.82)   5:26.77 (1:22.95)
      6:49.59 (1:22.82)   8:12.65 (1:23.06)   9:36.20 (1:23.55)  10:59.20 (1:23.00)
     12:22.30 (1:23.10)  13:46.19 (1:23.89)  15:09.43 (1:23.24)  16:33.51 (1:24.08)
     17:57.26 (1:23.75)  19:19.85 (1:22.59)  20:40.39 (1:20.54)                    
  2 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters               23:46.94  
                1:25.91   3:00.37 (1:34.46)   4:35.75 (1:35.38)   6:12.01 (1:36.26)
      7:47.64 (1:35.63)   9:23.54 (1:35.90)  10:59.37 (1:35.83)  12:35.43 (1:36.06)
     14:11.34 (1:35.91)  15:48.30 (1:36.96)  17:25.30 (1:37.00)  19:03.39 (1:38.09)
     20:40.37 (1:36.98)  22:15.77 (1:35.40)  23:46.94 (1:31.17)                    
  3 Heather Bowling           40 Swim Kentucky                 35:04.55  
                2:04.68   4:20.05 (2:15.37)   6:37.69 (2:17.64)   8:56.78 (2:19.09)
     11:15.94 (2:19.16)  13:38.06 (2:22.12)  15:58.27 (2:20.21)  18:18.82 (2:20.55)
     20:42.50 (2:23.68)  23:05.59 (2:23.09)  25:28.28 (2:22.69)  27:51.90 (2:23.62)
     30:14.47 (2:22.57)  32:38.85 (2:24.38)  35:04.55 (2:25.70)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.35      8/1997 Ann Guins, Great Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                  38.37  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.69      8/2001 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                1:24.05  
  2 Robin Segnitz             40 Wildcat Masters                1:30.50  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.80      8/1994 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                2:59.44  
                1:28.07   2:59.44 (1:31.37)                                        
  2 Robin Segnitz             40 Wildcat Masters                3:12.13  
                1:33.73   3:12.13 (1:38.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.73      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                  47.14  
  2 Pamela McFarland          41 Wildcat Masters                  56.66  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.32      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ilyse Hildebrand          40 Indy SwimFit                     34.66  
  2 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                           35.29  
  3 Mariam Ballantine         42 Lakeside Masters                 44.10  
  4 Pam Kimmel                43 Wildcat Masters                  46.43  
  5 Pamela McFarland          41 Wildcat Masters                  55.17  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.75      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                         1:18.19  
  2 Ilyse Hildebrand          40 Indy SwimFit                   1:23.18  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.02      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           43 DOC IU                         2:54.47  
                1:23.31   2:54.47 (1:31.16)                                        
  2 Ilyse Hildebrand          40 Indy SwimFit                   3:08.56  
                1:29.90   3:08.56 (1:38.66)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:44.56      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Beckovich           40 Swim Louisville                2:59.84  
                1:25.09   2:59.84 (1:34.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                             29.82  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters                 31.75  
  3 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                  32.70  
  4 Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters                 36.44  
  5 Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                  45.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.30      8/2005 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                           1:05.92# 
  2 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters               1:14.85  
  3 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                1:16.65  
  4 Karen Stille              48 Southwest Ohio                 1:19.85  
  5 Teresa Walther            48 Swim Louisville                1:27.65  
 -- Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters                   DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.78      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville                2:34.02  
                1:15.26   2:34.02 (1:18.76)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters               2:38.85  
                1:16.48   2:38.85 (1:22.37)                                        
  3 Karen Stille              48 Southwest Ohio                 2:53.88  
                1:23.98   2:53.88 (1:29.90)                                        
  4 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                2:58.72  
                1:22.20   2:58.72 (1:36.52)                                        
  5 Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                3:33.83  
                1:42.93   3:33.83 (1:50.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters               5:30.74  
                1:19.18   2:43.63 (1:24.45)   4:07.70 (1:24.07)   5:30.74 (1:23.04)
  2 Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters               6:18.32  
                1:28.27   3:03.36 (1:35.09)   4:40.85 (1:37.49)   6:18.32 (1:37.47)
  3 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                7:11.98  
                1:35.65   3:26.50 (1:50.85)   5:19.05 (1:52.55)   7:11.98 (1:52.93)
  4 Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                7:22.34  
                1:43.58   3:37.95 (1:54.37)   5:29.15 (1:51.20)   7:22.34 (1:53.19)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.29      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters              14:47.23  
                1:33.01   3:10.45 (1:37.44)   4:48.93 (1:38.48)   6:28.55 (1:39.62)
      8:07.97 (1:39.42)   9:47.58 (1:39.61)  11:27.89 (1:40.31)  14:47.23 (3:19.34)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville               11:00.75  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 22:02.98      8/1984 Helen Buss, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville               21:02.28# 
                1:18.13   2:40.47 (1:22.34)   4:02.27 (1:21.80)   5:24.45 (1:22.18)
      6:47.23 (1:22.78)   8:10.85 (1:23.62)   9:35.70 (1:24.85)  11:00.75 (1:25.05)
     12:26.53 (1:25.78)  13:52.93 (1:26.40)  15:19.03 (1:26.10)  16:45.26 (1:26.23)
     18:11.84 (1:26.58)  19:37.71 (1:25.87)  21:02.28 (1:24.57)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.75      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         45 Lakeside Masters                 40.11  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters                 40.65  
  3 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                  41.11  
  4 Karen Stille              48 Southwest Ohio                   44.59  
  5 Teresa Walther            48 Swim Louisville                  47.23  
  6 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                  47.99  
  7 Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                  49.39  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters               1:34.87  
  2 Karen Stille              48 Southwest Ohio                 1:36.53  
  3 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                1:43.20  
  4 Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                1:45.19  
  5 Teresa Walther            48 Swim Louisville                1:47.52  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.28      8/1986 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                           2:58.07  
                1:27.32   2:58.07 (1:30.75)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters               3:05.25  
                1:30.77   3:05.25 (1:34.48)                                        
  3 Caroline Donnelly         45 Lakeside Masters               3:12.89  
                1:32.54   3:12.89 (1:40.35)                                        
 -- Amy Jordan                48 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:54.56        DQ (1:59.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.02      8/1987 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                             38.61# 
  2 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters                 46.86  
  3 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                  52.79  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:28.55      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                           1:27.28# 
  2 Caroline Donnelly         45 Lakeside Masters               1:36.50  
  3 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters               1:38.09  
  4 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                1:49.76  
  5 Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters               1:53.09  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        45 SLAM                           3:11.03  
                1:31.28   3:11.03 (1:39.75)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         45 Lakeside Masters               3:27.06  
                1:39.55   3:27.06 (1:47.51)                                        
  3 Melinda Schmitt           49 Lakeside Masters               3:55.02  
                1:56.26   3:55.02 (1:58.76)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters                 34.02  
  2 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville                  37.34  
  3 Joan Lloyd                46 Swim Louisville                  39.26  
  4 Karen Stille              48 Southwest Ohio                   40.06  
  5 Frances Jones             45 Lakeside Masters                 43.45  
  6 Teresa Walther            48 Swim Louisville                  46.12  
  7 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                  52.17  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  47 Lakeside Masters               2:58.99  
                1:23.52   2:58.99 (1:35.47)                                        
  2 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville                3:00.65  
                1:28.84   3:00.65 (1:31.81)                                        
  3 Caroline Donnelly         45 Lakeside Masters               3:02.70  
                1:24.86   3:02.70 (1:37.84)                                        
  4 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville                3:50.07  
                1:53.47   3:50.07 (1:56.60)                                        
  5 Teresa Walther            48 Swim Louisville                3:50.22  
                1:49.42   3:50.22 (2:00.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:05.19      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              47 Swim Louisville                6:12.85  
                1:22.16   2:58.64 (1:36.48)   4:49.89 (1:51.25)   6:12.85 (1:22.96)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Borah              51 Lakeside Masters                 32.32  
  2 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters                 32.37  
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                     33.08  
  4 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                  40.54  
  5 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters                  42.85  
  6 Debbie Utz                54 Lakeside Masters                 44.44  
  7 Mary Graves               51 Lakeside Masters                 46.59  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters               1:11.33  
  2 Pamela Borah              51 Lakeside Masters               1:13.73  
  3 Amy Peterson              50 Lakeside Masters               1:24.29  
  4 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters               1:26.33  
  5 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters                1:28.49  
  6 Karla Handy-Gibbs         53 Lakeside Masters               1:28.83  
  7 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                1:31.95  
  8 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                1:36.50  
  9 Anne Frayne               53 Dayton Raiders                 1:37.37  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.78      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters               2:36.65# 
                1:15.46   2:36.65 (1:21.19)                                        
  2 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               2:43.55  
                1:19.90   2:43.55 (1:23.65)                                        
  3 Pamela Borah              51 Lakeside Masters               2:47.28  
                1:21.80   2:47.28 (1:25.48)                                        
  4 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters               3:07.26  
                1:29.69   3:07.26 (1:37.57)                                        
  5 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                3:20.32  
                1:37.05   3:20.32 (1:43.27)                                        
  6 Karla Handy-Gibbs         53 Lakeside Masters               3:25.62  
                1:36.75   3:25.62 (1:48.87)                                        
  7 Sarajane Doty             52 Wildcat Masters                3:27.10  
                1:39.49   3:27.10 (1:47.61)                                        
  8 Anne Frayne               53 Dayton Raiders                 3:28.92  
                1:44.13   3:28.92 (1:44.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:20.22      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters               5:49.82  
                1:24.72   2:54.94 (1:30.22)   4:24.45 (1:29.51)   5:49.82 (1:25.37)
  2 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters                6:31.15  
                1:34.38   3:13.35 (1:38.97)   4:51.37 (1:38.02)   6:31.15 (1:39.78)
  3 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters               6:40.45  
                1:34.22   3:19.53 (1:45.31)   5:03.04 (1:43.51)   6:40.45 (1:37.41)
  4 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                7:01.30  
                1:40.07   3:28.23 (1:48.16)   5:15.75 (1:47.52)   7:01.30 (1:45.55)
  5 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                7:09.36  
                1:41.30   3:31.36 (1:50.06)   5:21.74 (1:50.38)   7:09.36 (1:47.62)
  6 Mary Graves               51 Lakeside Masters               7:50.71  
                1:51.07   3:51.90 (2:00.83)   5:52.89 (2:00.99)   7:50.71 (1:57.82)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14:08.06      8/2005 Anne Frayne, Southwest Ohio               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michele Pujalet-Devitt    50 Southwest Ohio                11:30.55# 
                1:21.32   2:49.12 (1:27.80)   4:16.76 (1:27.64)   5:44.30 (1:27.54)
      7:11.74 (1:27.44)   8:39.34 (1:27.60)  10:05.92 (1:26.58)  11:30.55 (1:24.63)
  2 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters               12:52.47# 
                1:33.42   3:11.36 (1:37.94)   4:49.46 (1:38.10)   6:26.26 (1:36.80)
      8:03.64 (1:37.38)   9:40.02 (1:36.38)  11:16.44 (1:36.42)  12:52.47 (1:36.03)
  3 Anne Frayne               53 Dayton Raiders                14:23.93  
                1:41.73   3:29.15 (1:47.42)   5:17.63 (1:48.48)   7:06.40 (1:48.77)
      8:56.41 (1:50.01)  10:47.41 (1:51.00)  12:37.50 (1:50.09)  14:23.93 (1:46.43)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Peterson              50 Lakeside Masters              14:38.17  
  2 Karen Wunderlin           51 Lakeside Masters              20:55.08  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:10.78      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Peterson              50 Lakeside Masters              27:06.55  
                1:43.48   3:37.77 (1:54.29)   5:29.84 (1:52.07)   7:20.64 (1:50.80)
      9:11.07 (1:50.43)  10:59.75 (1:48.68)  12:48.65 (1:48.90)  14:38.17 (1:49.52)
     16:27.12 (1:48.95)  18:15.82 (1:48.70)  20:03.72 (1:47.90)  21:49.95 (1:46.23)
     23:38.43 (1:48.48)  25:26.43 (1:48.00)  27:06.55 (1:40.12)                    
  2 Karen Wunderlin           51 Lakeside Masters              39:47.56  
                                4:58.58 ( )   7:33.97 (2:35.39)  10:12.65 (2:38.68)
     12:51.65 (2:39.00)  15:33.15 (2:41.50)  18:13.24 (2:40.09)  20:55.08 (2:41.84)
     23:37.85 (2:42.77)  26:19.58 (2:41.73)  29:01.70 (2:42.12)  31:43.20 (2:41.50)
     34:30.26 (2:47.06)  37:10.91 (2:40.65)  39:47.56 (2:36.65)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters                 45.23  
  2 Mary Graves               51 Lakeside Masters                 46.54  
  3 Karla Handy-Gibbs         53 Lakeside Masters                 48.82  
  4 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                  53.65  
  5 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                  57.72  
  6 Karen Wunderlin           51 Lakeside Masters                 58.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.64      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               1:21.67# 
  2 Michele Pujalet-Devitt    50 Southwest Ohio                 1:21.85# 
  3 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters               1:35.82  
  4 Mary Graves               51 Lakeside Masters               1:41.92  
  5 Amy Peterson              50 Lakeside Masters               1:49.03  
  6 Anne Frayne               53 Dayton Raiders                 1:54.06  
  7 Karen Wunderlin           51 Lakeside Masters               2:09.94  
  8 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters                2:16.68  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.82      8/1997 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               3:02.96# 
                1:29.45   3:02.96 (1:33.51)                                        
  2 Barbara Delanois          52 Illinois Masters               3:28.96  
                1:41.45   3:28.96 (1:47.51)                                        
  3 Mary Graves               51 Lakeside Masters               3:41.65  
                1:51.16   3:41.65 (1:50.49)                                        
  4 Debbie Utz                54 Lakeside Masters               4:08.48  
                2:02.20   4:08.48 (2:06.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                     42.07  
  2 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters                 44.30  
  3 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                  52.20  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                   1:33.57  
  2 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               1:34.30  
  3 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                1:52.11  
  4 Debbie Utz                54 Lakeside Masters               2:04.14  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                   3:23.29  
                1:38.15   3:23.29 (1:45.14)                                        
  2 Janice Kregor             51 Wildcat Masters                4:18.13  
                2:03.96   4:18.13 (2:14.17)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.77      8/1994 Irene David, Lincoln Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                50 Lakeside Masters                 34.52# 
  2 Michele Pujalet-Devitt    50 Southwest Ohio                   34.53# 
  3 Pamela Borah              51 Lakeside Masters                 35.64# 
  4 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                     38.50  
  5 Amy Peterson              50 Lakeside Masters                 45.14  
  6 Betsy Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                  46.53  
  7 Sarajane Doty             52 Wildcat Masters                  53.93  
  8 Meg Smath                 51 Wildcat Masters                  56.52  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.32      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michele Pujalet-Devitt    50 Southwest Ohio                 1:20.88  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       50 Indy SwimFit                   1:38.35  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:51.28      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         53 Lakeside Masters               4:11.64  
                2:03.43   4:11.64 (2:08.21)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:09.77      8/2005 Catherine Kohn, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               2:54.19# 
                1:25.54   2:54.19 (1:28.65)                                        
  2 Michele Pujalet-Devitt    50 Southwest Ohio                 2:55.32# 
                1:23.68   2:55.32 (1:31.64)                                        
  3 Anne Frayne               53 Dayton Raiders                 3:54.93  
                1:59.67   3:54.93 (1:55.26)                                        
  4 Sarajane Doty             52 Wildcat Masters                4:08.79  
                2:11.05   4:08.79 (1:57.74)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.52      8/2005 Catherine Kohn, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters               7:30.23  
                1:52.48   3:48.30 (1:55.82)   5:48.10 (1:59.80)   7:30.23 (1:42.13)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             55 OHIO                             38.57  
  2 Tracy Elton               58 Wildcat Masters                  51.84  
  3 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters                 57.33  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.18      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             57 Michigan Masters               1:16.72  
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       58 Lakeside Masters               1:34.97  
  3 Tracy Elton               58 Wildcat Masters                1:53.51  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:59.13      8/1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             57 Michigan Masters               2:48.06# 
                1:22.38   2:48.06 (1:25.68)                                        
  2 Tracy Elton               58 Wildcat Masters                4:14.31  
                4:26.14         4:14.31 ( )                                        
  3 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters               4:52.10  
                2:26.37   4:52.10 (2:25.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             55 OHIO                           6:56.48  
                1:31.84   3:19.68 (1:47.84)   5:10.24 (1:50.56)   6:56.48 (1:46.24)
  2 Tracy Elton               58 Wildcat Masters                9:12.36  
                2:12.45   4:31.87 (2:19.42)   6:53.02 (2:21.15)   9:12.36 (2:19.34)
  3 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters              10:06.63  
                2:25.04   5:04.35 (2:39.31)   7:42.94 (2:38.59)  10:06.63 (2:23.69)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       58 Lakeside Masters              15:43.25  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters              21:18.07  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       58 Lakeside Masters              29:41.90  
                1:53.92   3:49.74 (1:55.82)   5:52.61 (2:02.87)   7:49.48 (1:56.87)
      9:53.49 (2:04.01)  11:49.58 (1:56.09)  13:43.71 (1:54.13)  15:43.25 (1:59.54)
     17:42.49 (1:59.24)  19:47.00 (2:04.51)  21:48.34 (2:01.34)  23:46.97 (1:58.63)
     25:49.48 (2:02.51)  27:47.35 (1:57.87)  29:41.90 (1:54.55)                    
  2 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters              39:57.97  
                2:27.38   5:05.87 (2:38.49)   7:47.51 (2:41.64)  10:30.61 (2:43.10)
     13:11.98 (2:41.37)  15:52.82 (2:40.84)  18:34.24 (2:41.42)  21:18.07 (2:43.83)
     24:00.97 (2:42.90)  26:39.91 (2:38.94)  29:22.79 (2:42.88)  32:06.15 (2:43.36)
     34:49.07 (2:42.92)  37:29.62 (2:40.55)  39:57.97 (2:28.35)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.29      8/2004 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       58 Lakeside Masters                 49.88  
  2 Anne Huntington           59 Swim Louisville                  51.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       58 Lakeside Masters               1:47.57  
  2 Anne Huntington           59 Swim Louisville                1:51.54  
 -- Tracy Elton               58 Wildcat Masters                     DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      57 Lakeside Masters                 43.12  
  2 Anne Huntington           59 Swim Louisville                  53.84  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      57 Lakeside Masters               1:42.02  
  2 Melinda Smith             55 OHIO                           1:45.46  
  3 Sally Guthrie             57 Michigan Masters               1:45.77  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:33.76      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      57 Lakeside Masters               3:44.64  
                1:51.69   3:44.64 (1:52.95)                                        
  2 Anne Huntington           59 Swim Louisville                4:15.72  
                2:01.77   4:15.72 (2:13.95)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50      8/1994 Beverly J. Myers, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              56 Lakeside Masters               1:11.05  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:39.72      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             57 Michigan Masters               3:44.57  
                1:44.58   3:44.57 (1:59.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:27.81      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           59 Swim Louisville                4:10.64  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:22.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             57 Michigan Masters               7:08.45# 
                1:44.62   3:38.18 (1:53.56)   5:37.37 (1:59.19)   7:08.45 (1:31.08)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.85      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                     42.33  
  2 Diane Bellafronto         60 Swim Louisville                  43.08  
  3 Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters               1:02.15  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.24      8/2002 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                   1:38.66  
  2 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               1:43.29  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:04.30      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                   3:43.68  
                1:47.08   3:43.68 (1:56.60)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:29.08      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                   7:43.63  
                1:45.86   3:48.76 (2:02.90)   5:49.39 (2:00.63)   7:43.63 (1:54.24)
  2 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               7:45.19  
                1:52.26   3:51.67 (1:59.41)   5:49.75 (1:58.08)   7:45.19 (1:55.44)
  3 Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters              11:29.10  
                2:57.55   5:46.43 (2:48.88)   8:40.36 (2:53.93)  11:29.10 (2:48.74)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                  15:56.33  
  2 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters              16:14.54  
  3 Susan Paris               61 Swim Kentucky                 19:57.60  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                  15:13.10  
                1:45.91   3:39.65 (1:53.74)   5:36.62 (1:56.97)   7:33.49 (1:56.87)
      9:29.55 (1:56.06)  11:28.09 (1:58.54)  13:22.03 (1:53.94)  15:13.10 (1:51.07)
  2 Diane Bellafronto         60 Swim Louisville               17:32.27  
                2:00.27   4:10.51 (2:10.24)   6:22.50 (2:11.99)   8:37.91 (2:15.41)
     10:53.53 (2:15.62)  13:09.47 (2:15.94)  15:25.22 (2:15.75)  17:32.27 (2:07.05)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:10.66      8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                  30:06.73  
                1:44.68   3:43.66 (1:58.98)   5:45.16 (2:01.50)   7:48.20 (2:03.04)
      9:49.36 (2:01.16)  11:53.02 (2:03.66)  13:55.99 (2:02.97)  15:56.33 (2:00.34)
     17:58.45 (2:02.12)  20:03.73 (2:05.28)  22:04.77 (2:01.04)  24:07.47 (2:02.70)
     26:09.71 (2:02.24)  28:11.87 (2:02.16)  30:06.73 (1:54.86)                    
  2 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters              30:26.41  
                1:56.17   3:57.16 (2:00.99)   5:59.73 (2:02.57)   8:02.11 (2:02.38)
     10:04.53 (2:02.42)  12:08.02 (2:03.49)  14:11.44 (2:03.42)  16:14.54 (2:03.10)
     18:17.15 (2:02.61)  20:19.33 (2:02.18)  22:21.28 (2:01.95)  24:23.21 (2:01.93)
     26:24.83 (2:01.62)  28:27.28 (2:02.45)  30:26.41 (1:59.13)                    
  3 Susan Paris               61 Swim Kentucky                 37:40.09  
                2:18.05   4:46.57 (2:28.52)   7:19.13 (2:32.56)   9:48.87 (2:29.74)
     12:21.06 (2:32.19)  14:52.35 (2:31.29)  17:24.67 (2:32.32)  19:57.60 (2:32.93)
     22:29.11 (2:31.51)  25:03.03 (2:33.92)  27:37.55 (2:34.52)  30:11.13 (2:33.58)
     32:41.54 (2:30.41)  35:09.78 (2:28.24)  37:40.09 (2:30.31)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters                 53.52  
  2 Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters               1:16.69  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.68      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                   1:45.10  
  2 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               1:53.12  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:23.65      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                   3:43.88  
                1:53.97   3:43.88 (1:49.91)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.70      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters               1:09.16  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.71      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         60 Swim Louisville                2:14.29  
 -- Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:51.96      8/2001 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               64 Lakeside Masters               5:10.14  
                2:31.74   5:10.14 (2:38.40)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.52      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters                 59.13  
  2 Vicki Catlin              63 Baptist East                   1:02.63  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:44.13      8/2002 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                   1:53.26  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                   3:49.86  
                1:52.84   3:49.86 (1:57.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:35.72      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            60 Indy SwimFit                   8:10.21  
                1:52.75   4:02.69 (2:09.94)   6:18.71 (2:16.02)   8:10.21 (1:51.50)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:46.52      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               66 Wildcat Masters                7:27.07# 
                1:46.91   3:42.50 (1:55.59)   5:36.20 (1:53.70)   7:27.07 (1:50.87)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               66 Wildcat Masters               15:18.15  
                1:50.66   3:47.98 (1:57.32)   5:45.21 (1:57.23)   7:41.18 (1:55.97)
      9:36.62 (1:55.44)  11:32.37 (1:55.75)  13:27.82 (1:55.45)  15:18.15 (1:50.33)
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.56      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             72 Swim Louisville                2:39.68  
  2 Joyce Voit                73 Lakeside Masters               2:47.39  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:51.51      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             72 Swim Louisville                6:04.68  
                2:58.08   6:04.68 (3:06.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:05.76      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              71 Michigan Masters               8:12.50  
                1:57.37   4:02.43 (2:05.06)   6:09.53 (2:07.10)   8:12.50 (2:02.97)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              71 Michigan Masters              16:45.50  
                1:58.55   4:05.91 (2:07.36)   6:13.50 (2:07.59)   8:20.08 (2:06.58)
     10:29.24 (2:09.16)  12:38.94 (2:09.70)  14:47.75 (2:08.81)  16:45.50 (1:57.75)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.92      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             72 Swim Louisville                1:37.21  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.50      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              71 Michigan Masters               2:29.05  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.51      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Voit                73 Lakeside Masters               7:37.79  
                3:45.83   7:37.79 (3:51.96)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.61      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              71 Michigan Masters               4:40.99  
                2:23.22   4:40.99 (2:17.77)                                        
  2 Joyce Voit                73 Lakeside Masters               7:46.32  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:43.67      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              71 Michigan Masters              10:17.86  
                2:38.53   5:31.15 (2:52.62)   8:19.58 (2:48.43)  10:17.86 (1:58.28)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.07      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters                 53.71  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters               1:01.04  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.93      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters               2:15.15  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.02      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters               4:36.85  
                2:16.51   4:36.85 (2:20.34)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.60      8/2001 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters               1:07.34  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.17      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         76 Lakeside Masters               5:03.18  
                2:32.02   5:03.18 (2:31.16)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.11      8/1992 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters               2:01.90# 
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.26      8/1991 Edith Hendry, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters               4:19.04# 
                2:06.16   4:19.04 (2:12.88)                                        
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:46.96      8/2005 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters               9:02.60  
                2:07.55   4:26.31 (2:18.76)   6:45.91 (2:19.60)   9:02.60 (2:16.69)
 
Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters              17:57.67  
                2:02.53   4:17.27 (2:14.74)   6:33.35 (2:16.08)   8:51.26 (2:17.91)
     11:08.88 (2:17.62)  13:26.38 (2:17.50)  15:44.02 (2:17.64)  17:57.67 (2:13.65)
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:45.00      8/2002 Edith Glusac, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters               4:53.44# 
                2:24.66   4:53.44 (2:28.78)                                        
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 12:52.34      8/1999 Edith Glusac, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         83 Michigan Masters              10:06.13# 
                2:22.77   4:50.82 (2:28.05)   7:44.33 (2:53.51)  10:06.13 (2:21.80)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                  27.44  
  2 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters                 28.82  
  3 Kevin Price               23 Swim Louisville                  29.27  
  4 Joshua Treadway           22 Dayton Raiders                   30.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Price               23 Swim Louisville                1:08.21  
  2 Joshua Treadway           22 Dayton Raiders                 1:11.95  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.34      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Price               23 Swim Louisville                  35.08  
  2 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                  39.53  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.48      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters               1:14.97  
  2 Kevin Price               23 Swim Louisville                1:19.53  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.22      8/2002 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters               2:48.38  
                1:22.18   2:48.38 (1:26.20)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                  37.87  
  2 Joshua Treadway           22 Dayton Raiders                   46.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                1:27.38  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters                 31.37  
  2 Kevin Price               23 Swim Louisville                  32.08  
  3 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                  32.59  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.70      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters               1:17.83  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.50      8/2003 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Neichter      21 Lakeside Masters               2:53.25  
                1:15.72   2:53.25 (1:37.53)                                        
  2 Simon Davies              23 Swim Louisville                2:54.25  
                1:23.08   2:54.25 (1:31.17)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters                 27.15  
  2 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                  27.23  
  3 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters                 29.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters               1:05.12  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.57      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters               2:40.65  
                1:16.92   2:40.65 (1:23.73)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.62      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters               4:57.34  
                  16.16     1:11.55 (55.39)   3:45.19 (2:33.64)   4:57.34 (1:12.15)
  2 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                5:01.69  
                1:08.25   2:23.97 (1:15.72)   3:41.54 (1:17.57)   5:01.69 (1:20.15)
  3 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters               5:14.53  
                1:15.47   2:36.62 (1:21.15)   3:56.20 (1:19.58)   5:14.53 (1:18.33)
  4 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters               5:29.96  
                1:18.51   2:44.69 (1:26.18)   4:10.92 (1:26.23)   5:29.96 (1:19.04)
  5 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio                 6:06.03  
                1:26.38   2:58.87 (1:32.49)   4:31.66 (1:32.79)   6:06.03 (1:34.37)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                  29.31  
  2 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters                 31.53  
  3 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters                 34.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters               1:08.49  
  2 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters               1:16.34  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.90      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             25 Lakeside Masters               2:47.34  
                1:22.65   2:47.34 (1:24.69)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.87      8/2003 Kyle Gilliam, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters                 31.07# 
  2 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio                   41.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.26      8/1993 Bob Jennings, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters               1:11.80# 
  2 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                1:23.01  
  3 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio                 1:31.37  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:40.00      8/1995 Dale Mercker, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters               2:46.71  
                1:19.29   2:46.71 (1:27.42)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                  27.17  
  2 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters                 27.32  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.43      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy Schuknecht           27 Lakeside Masters               1:06.00  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.61      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           26 Swim Louisville                2:49.41  
                1:21.42   2:49.41 (1:27.99)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Grant                25 Lakeside Masters               2:42.86  
                1:18.29   2:42.86 (1:24.57)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.56      8/1985 Dave Koenig, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            30 Lakeside Masters                 23.95# 
  2 Keith Adams               31 Swim Louisville                  26.32  
  3 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville                  26.91  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.69      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            30 Lakeside Masters                 54.56# 
  2 William Scott Cummins     32 Colorado Masters                 59.90  
  3 Keith Adams               31 Swim Louisville                1:01.60  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.32      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville                2:55.61  
                1:22.39   2:55.61 (1:33.22)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            30 Lakeside Masters               4:36.30  
                1:03.52   2:12.72 (1:09.20)   3:22.92 (1:10.20)   4:36.30 (1:13.38)
  2 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville                5:44.42  
                1:20.81   2:49.50 (1:28.69)   4:20.14 (1:30.64)   5:44.42 (1:24.28)
  3 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville                6:03.43  
                1:23.22   2:58.02 (1:34.80)   4:31.91 (1:33.89)   6:03.43 (1:31.52)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville               12:29.41  
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:20.11      8/2006 Jeremy White, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Scott Cummins     32 Colorado Masters              10:21.26# 
                1:09.87   2:24.60 (1:14.73)   3:40.70 (1:16.10)   5:00.09 (1:19.39)
      6:18.46 (1:18.37)   7:38.59 (1:20.13)   8:59.86 (1:21.27)  10:21.26 (1:21.40)
  2 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville               12:03.51  
                1:19.53   2:48.42 (1:28.89)   4:21.80 (1:33.38)   5:55.21 (1:33.41)
      7:30.47 (1:35.26)   9:06.07 (1:35.60)  10:37.90 (1:31.83)  12:03.51 (1:25.61)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:37.20      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville               23:29.20  
                1:23.87   2:57.17 (1:33.30)   4:31.69 (1:34.52)   6:07.50 (1:35.81)
      7:41.78 (1:34.28)   9:18.83 (1:37.05)  10:54.80 (1:35.97)  12:29.41 (1:34.61)
     14:04.60 (1:35.19)  15:38.80 (1:34.20)  17:13.99 (1:35.19)  18:49.55 (1:35.56)
     20:23.04 (1:33.49)  21:57.59 (1:34.55)  23:29.20 (1:31.61)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.54      8/1985 Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chet Jones                30 DOC IU                         1:10.90  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.94      8/2003 Mark Steiner, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            30 Lakeside Masters               2:29.05  
                1:12.21   2:29.05 (1:16.84)                                        
  2 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville                3:19.19  
                1:35.67   3:19.19 (1:43.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Adams               31 Swim Louisville                  36.24  
  2 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville                  38.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville                1:37.70  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.26      8/1991 Peter Edwards, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            30 Lakeside Masters                 25.98# 
  2 Keith Adams               31 Swim Louisville                  28.32  
  3 Paul Widman               34 Swim Louisville                  30.49  
  4 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville                  42.29  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.88      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Scott Cummins     32 Colorado Masters               1:06.53  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.63      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            34 Swim Louisville                3:44.18  
                1:54.47   3:44.18 (1:49.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:02.91      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Scott Cummins     32 Colorado Masters               5:24.13  
                1:08.11   2:36.86 (1:28.75)   4:12.85 (1:35.99)   5:24.13 (1:11.28)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                  27.86  
  2 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                  29.57  
  3 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                  29.92  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters                1:01.23  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters                2:14.68  
                1:04.64   2:14.68 (1:10.04)                                        
  2 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                2:32.43  
                1:10.99   2:32.43 (1:21.44)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters                4:47.83  
                1:08.63   2:22.26 (1:13.63)   3:35.83 (1:13.57)   4:47.83 (1:12.00)
  2 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                5:44.35  
                1:16.44   2:44.32 (1:27.88)   4:12.74 (1:28.42)   5:44.35 (1:31.61)
  3 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                6:13.60  
                1:33.80   3:05.49 (1:31.69)   4:35.32 (1:29.83)   6:13.60 (1:38.28)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters               10:19.21  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:31.22      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters               19:16.39  
                1:13.98   2:32.08 (1:18.10)   3:50.35 (1:18.27)   5:08.32 (1:17.97)
      6:26.83 (1:18.51)   7:44.37 (1:17.54)   9:01.77 (1:17.40)  10:19.21 (1:17.44)
     11:35.99 (1:16.78)  12:52.92 (1:16.93)  14:10.28 (1:17.36)  15:27.37 (1:17.09)
     16:43.87 (1:16.50)  18:00.51 (1:16.64)  19:16.39 (1:15.88)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            38 Lakeside Masters                 32.06  
  2 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                  33.25  
  3 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                  39.07  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:33.88      8/1989 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Villarreal         36 Wildcat Masters                2:59.59  
                1:26.02   2:59.59 (1:33.57)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            38 Lakeside Masters                 32.44  
  2 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                  33.61  
  3 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                  37.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.59      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                1:17.28  
  2 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                1:33.60  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.29      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            38 Lakeside Masters               2:39.52  
                1:17.70   2:39.52 (1:21.82)                                        
  2 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                2:58.06  
                1:24.14   2:58.06 (1:33.92)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                  28.58  
  2 Abraham Solano            38 Lakeside Masters                 28.63  
  3 Eric Davis                36 Columbus Sharks                  31.37  
  4 Chris Finchum             37 Unattached                       32.08  
  5 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                  32.66  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gill                 39 Swim Louisville                2:48.23  
                1:18.29   2:48.23 (1:29.94)                                        
  2 Chip Jaworski             37 Swim Louisville                2:55.27  
                1:21.62   2:55.27 (1:33.65)                                        
  3 Chris Finchum             37 Unattached                     2:56.45  
                1:21.50   2:56.45 (1:34.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters                 27.95  
 -- Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                  59.93  
  2 Carlton Stokes            40 DOC IU                         1:03.36  
  3 Martin Bearden            41 Lakeside Masters               1:12.11  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.96      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Stokes            40 DOC IU                         2:17.80  
                1:08.29   2:17.80 (1:09.51)                                        
  2 Jeff Preston              42 Swim Louisville                2:33.03  
                1:12.86   2:33.03 (1:20.17)                                        
  3 Martin Bearden            41 Lakeside Masters               2:47.94  
                1:18.73   2:47.94 (1:29.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.08      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters               4:26.61# 
                1:03.35   2:11.44 (1:08.09)   3:19.75 (1:08.31)   4:26.61 (1:06.86)
  2 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters               4:50.63  
                1:09.91   2:25.55 (1:15.64)   3:39.64 (1:14.09)   4:50.63 (1:10.99)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters               9:14.01  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:14.51      8/2005 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters               9:50.36# 
                1:08.50   2:21.53 (1:13.03)   3:35.55 (1:14.02)   4:50.05 (1:14.50)
      6:04.99 (1:14.94)   7:20.03 (1:15.04)   8:35.22 (1:15.19)   9:50.36 (1:15.14)
  2 Carlton Stokes            40 DOC IU                        10:26.42  
                1:09.51   2:25.72 (1:16.21)   3:44.85 (1:19.13)   5:05.45 (1:20.60)
      6:25.55 (1:20.10)   7:45.75 (1:20.20)   9:06.66 (1:20.91)  10:26.42 (1:19.76)
  3 Jeff Preston              42 Swim Louisville               11:34.22  
                1:20.43   2:50.14 (1:29.71)   4:19.60 (1:29.46)   5:49.39 (1:29.79)
      7:17.20 (1:27.81)   8:44.97 (1:27.77)  10:11.41 (1:26.44)  11:34.22 (1:22.81)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:51.18      8/1992 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters              17:27.71# 
                1:04.06   2:13.17 (1:09.11)   3:22.66 (1:09.49)   4:32.33 (1:09.67)
      5:42.92 (1:10.59)   6:52.71 (1:09.79)   8:03.41 (1:10.70)   9:14.01 (1:10.60)
     10:24.88 (1:10.87)  11:35.90 (1:11.02)  12:46.39 (1:10.49)  13:57.19 (1:10.80)
     15:08.03 (1:10.84)  16:19.04 (1:11.01)  17:27.71 (1:08.67)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.22      8/2002 Greg Smith, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                  31.93  
  2 Jeff Preston              42 Swim Louisville                  39.59  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.28      8/1994 Steve Stocksdale, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                1:09.93  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.91      8/1990 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                2:34.08  
                1:15.15   2:34.08 (1:18.93)                                        
  2 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters               2:45.88  
                1:22.89   2:45.88 (1:22.99)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.06      8/1999 John Vorhees, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters                 33.54# 
  2 Rick Stecher              42 Swim Louisville                  37.53  
  3 Mark Kaelin               41 Lakeside Masters                 49.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.98      8/2002 Keith Shepherd, Unattched                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters               1:14.51# 
  2 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters               1:22.21  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:51.92      8/2002 Keith Shepherd, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters               2:43.06# 
                1:16.23   2:43.06 (1:26.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Stokes            40 DOC IU                           29.48  
  2 Jeff Preston              42 Swim Louisville                  31.17  
  3 Mark Kaelin               41 Lakeside Masters                 50.65  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.65      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kaelin               41 Lakeside Masters               2:05.10  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.62      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              42 Lakeside Masters               2:31.36  
                1:11.27   2:31.36 (1:20.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.04      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Preston              42 Swim Louisville                2:56.03  
                1:24.44   2:56.03 (1:31.59)                                        
  2 Mark Kaelin               41 Lakeside Masters               3:59.84  
                2:03.39   3:59.84 (1:56.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:12.90      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters               5:24.27  
                1:11.38   2:44.34 (1:32.96)   4:12.08 (1:27.74)   5:24.27 (1:12.19)
  2 Martin Bearden            41 Lakeside Masters               7:03.11  
                1:37.52   3:29.87 (1:52.35)   5:27.35 (1:57.48)   7:03.11 (1:35.76)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                  27.18  
  2 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters                 27.76  
  3 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters                 29.12  
  4 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters                 30.73  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                1:00.91  
  2 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters               1:01.16  
  3 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters               1:06.95  
  4 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters               1:10.80  
  5 Mark Ritter               48 Western KY                     1:15.09  
  6 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters               1:22.67  
  7 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters               1:25.47  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters               2:18.24  
                1:06.80   2:18.24 (1:11.44)                                        
  2 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                2:19.92  
                1:07.39   2:19.92 (1:12.53)                                        
  3 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters               2:37.71  
                1:16.20   2:37.71 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters               3:13.28  
                1:33.07   3:13.28 (1:40.21)                                        
  5 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters               3:13.51  
                1:35.64   3:13.51 (1:37.87)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters               4:58.78  
                1:11.35   2:26.27 (1:14.92)   3:43.79 (1:17.52)   4:58.78 (1:14.99)
  2 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                5:11.63  
                1:15.32   2:35.45 (1:20.13)   3:54.69 (1:19.24)   5:11.63 (1:16.94)
  3 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters               5:39.13  
                1:21.63   2:49.67 (1:28.04)   4:16.51 (1:26.84)   5:39.13 (1:22.62)
  4 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters               6:58.11  
                1:33.12   3:22.28 (1:49.16)   5:13.74 (1:51.46)   6:58.11 (1:44.37)
  5 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters               7:08.99  
                1:39.33   3:31.09 (1:51.76)   5:22.02 (1:50.93)   7:08.99 (1:46.97)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters              14:33.98  
                1:35.68   3:23.87 (1:48.19)   5:13.86 (1:49.99)   7:05.48 (1:51.62)
      8:57.34 (1:51.86)  10:49.27 (1:51.93)  12:42.25 (1:52.98)  14:33.98 (1:51.73)
  2 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters              14:41.30  
                1:36.53   3:26.48 (1:49.95)   5:21.98 (1:55.50)   7:16.74 (1:54.76)
      9:08.82 (1:52.08)  11:02.45 (1:53.63)  12:54.95 (1:52.50)  14:41.30 (1:46.35)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Creason              49 Michigan Masters              10:22.69  
  2 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters              10:34.62  
  3 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville               11:02.21  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:47.44      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Creason              49 Michigan Masters              19:35.03  
                1:09.76   2:28.77 (1:19.01)   3:49.21 (1:20.44)   5:08.22 (1:19.01)
      6:27.12 (1:18.90)   7:45.75 (1:18.63)   9:04.16 (1:18.41)  10:22.69 (1:18.53)
     11:41.86 (1:19.17)  13:01.58 (1:19.72)  14:23.39 (1:21.81)  15:43.72 (1:20.33)
     17:04.00 (1:20.28)  18:21.70 (1:17.70)  19:35.03 (1:13.33)                    
  2 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters              19:59.32  
                1:12.66   2:31.63 (1:18.97)   3:51.14 (1:19.51)   5:11.22 (1:20.08)
      6:31.37 (1:20.15)   7:52.20 (1:20.83)   9:12.96 (1:20.76)  10:34.62 (1:21.66)
     11:56.54 (1:21.92)  13:19.31 (1:22.77)  14:39.73 (1:20.42)  16:00.75 (1:21.02)
     17:22.81 (1:22.06)  18:43.47 (1:20.66)  19:59.32 (1:15.85)                    
  3 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville               21:06.69  
                1:17.17   2:39.95 (1:22.78)   4:02.30 (1:22.35)   5:25.02 (1:22.72)
      6:48.38 (1:23.36)   8:13.34 (1:24.96)   9:38.13 (1:24.79)  11:02.21 (1:24.08)
     12:27.54 (1:25.33)  13:53.36 (1:25.82)  15:19.99 (1:26.63)  16:46.77 (1:26.78)
     18:13.95 (1:27.18)  19:40.10 (1:26.15)  21:06.69 (1:26.59)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.63      8/1995 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                  37.38  
  2 Mark Ritter               48 Western KY                       39.97  
  3 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters                 48.88  
  4 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters                 51.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville                1:20.48  
  2 John Voorhess             49 Swim Louisville                1:26.39  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.12      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville                3:07.89  
                1:31.63   3:07.89 (1:36.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.80      8/2004 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters                 35.69# 
  2 Richard Carrico           48 Lakeside Masters                 52.41  
  3 Mitch Wagner              46 Lakeside Masters               1:10.60  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.68      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters               1:24.26  
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters               1:34.25  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.70      8/1999 James Huguenard, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters               3:16.83  
                1:31.57   3:16.83 (1:45.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                46 Lakeside Masters                 30.39  
  2 Mark Ritter               48 Western KY                       34.20  
  3 Jimbo Martin Jr           49 Lakeside Masters                 34.31  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville                1:10.23  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.38      8/2006 Daniel Sullivan, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville                2:34.70  
                1:12.71   2:34.70 (1:21.99)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 Swim Louisville                2:54.73  
                1:20.42   2:54.73 (1:34.31)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               54 Illinois Masters                 27.42  
  2 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                  32.43  
  3 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master                 36.61  
  4 Scott Whittemore          53 Swim Louisville                  36.89  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               54 Illinois Masters               1:01.30  
  2 Mitch Baker               50 Southwest Ohio                 1:05.41  
  3 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                1:06.27  
  4 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                1:14.81  
  5 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master               1:23.95  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Baker               50 Southwest Ohio                 2:24.78  
                1:11.48   2:24.78 (1:13.30)                                        
  2 Scott Whittemore          53 Swim Louisville                2:57.94  
                1:24.66   2:57.94 (1:33.28)                                        
  3 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master               3:19.07  
                1:32.58   3:19.07 (1:46.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            52 Southwest Ohio                 4:54.77  
                1:08.78   2:24.90 (1:16.12)   3:41.00 (1:16.10)   4:54.77 (1:13.77)
  2 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                         5:07.22  
                1:12.75   2:30.45 (1:17.70)   3:49.41 (1:18.96)   5:07.22 (1:17.81)
  3 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                5:29.94  
                1:17.50   2:45.04 (1:27.54)   4:11.94 (1:26.90)   5:29.94 (1:18.00)
  4 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                5:54.97  
                1:21.66   2:52.09 (1:30.43)   4:23.46 (1:31.37)   5:54.97 (1:31.51)
  5 Scott Whittemore          53 Swim Louisville                6:24.25  
                1:28.08   3:08.47 (1:40.39)   4:48.17 (1:39.70)   6:24.25 (1:36.08)
  6 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master               7:19.25  
                1:43.17   3:35.37 (1:52.20)   5:27.97 (1:52.60)   7:19.25 (1:51.28)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kris Butterfield          50 Southwest Ohio                11:44.92  
                1:21.42   2:49.22 (1:27.80)   4:18.19 (1:28.97)   5:48.46 (1:30.27)
      7:17.99 (1:29.53)   8:48.19 (1:30.20)  10:16.66 (1:28.47)  11:44.92 (1:28.26)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                        10:49.43  
  2 Neil Wasserman            52 Southwest Ohio                11:09.94  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                        20:28.35  
                1:16.10   2:36.87 (1:20.77)   3:58.24 (1:21.37)   5:19.85 (1:21.61)
      6:41.73 (1:21.88)   8:04.11 (1:22.38)   9:26.87 (1:22.76)  10:49.43 (1:22.56)
     12:12.79 (1:23.36)  13:36.21 (1:23.42)  14:59.86 (1:23.65)  16:23.36 (1:23.50)
     17:47.00 (1:23.64)  19:10.55 (1:23.55)  20:28.35 (1:17.80)                    
  2 Neil Wasserman            52 Southwest Ohio                21:44.18  
                1:15.57   2:36.78 (1:21.21)   3:56.43 (1:19.65)   5:17.67 (1:21.24)
      6:38.93 (1:21.26)   7:57.19 (1:18.26)   9:27.89 (1:30.70)  11:09.94 (1:42.05)
     12:32.60 (1:22.66)  14:04.72 (1:32.12)  15:37.30 (1:32.58)  17:19.83 (1:42.53)
     19:03.55 (1:43.72)  20:26.20 (1:22.65)  21:44.18 (1:17.98)                    
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Baker               50 Southwest Ohio                 1:18.64  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.04      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                         2:56.66  
                1:28.30   2:56.66 (1:28.36)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.41      8/2005 Mark Kraemer, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                  39.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.22      8/2006 Mark Kraemer, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                1:31.14  
  2 Scott Whittemore          53 Swim Louisville                1:49.44  
  3 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master               2:03.10  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              54 Swim Louisville                3:27.30  
                1:38.55   3:27.30 (1:48.75)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.63      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                  31.01  
  2 Mitch Baker               50 Southwest Ohio                   32.81  
  3 Carlton Arnold            54 Swim Louisville                  34.31  
  4 Scott Whittemore          53 Swim Louisville                  39.25  
  5 Don Smith                 50 Wisconsin Master                 44.96  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/2006 James Grubbs, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                1:10.68# 
  2 Mitch Baker               50 Southwest Ohio                 1:19.80  
  3 Carlton Arnold            54 Swim Louisville                1:20.77  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.81      8/2006 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            52 Southwest Ohio                 2:36.71# 
                1:15.70   2:36.71 (1:21.01)                                        
  2 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                         2:46.59  
                1:21.67   2:46.59 (1:24.92)                                        
  3 Carlton Arnold            54 Swim Louisville                3:26.02  
                1:43.48   3:26.02 (1:42.54)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                2:49.81  
                1:19.45   2:49.81 (1:30.36)                                        
  2 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                         2:53.75  
                1:25.19   2:53.75 (1:28.56)                                        
  3 Kris Butterfield          50 Southwest Ohio                 3:00.45  
                1:25.56   3:00.45 (1:34.89)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            52 Southwest Ohio                 5:32.10  
                1:15.74   2:44.38 (1:28.64)   4:20.18 (1:35.80)   5:32.10 (1:11.92)
  2 Robert Wright             53 DOC IU                         5:57.46  
                1:18.94   2:53.42 (1:34.48)   4:40.61 (1:47.19)   5:57.46 (1:16.85)
  3 James Grubbs              53 Swim Louisville                6:45.63  
                1:35.48   3:22.96 (1:47.48)   5:16.56 (1:53.60)   6:45.63 (1:29.07)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                  28.62  
  2 Michael Radmacher         56 Lakeside Masters                 32.21  
  3 James Porter              58 Southwest Ohio                   38.10  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.79      8/2003 John Shastid, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                1:07.03  
  2 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters               1:12.99  
  3 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville                1:19.87  
  4 Frank Diebold             59 Lakeside Masters               1:23.99  
  5 James Porter              58 Southwest Ohio                 1:28.87  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters               2:32.80  
                1:14.56   2:32.80 (1:18.24)                                        
  2 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters               2:52.41  
                1:22.16   2:52.41 (1:30.25)                                        
  3 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville                2:53.44  
                1:24.57   2:53.44 (1:28.87)                                        
  4 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters               3:20.82  
                1:36.98   3:20.82 (1:43.84)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:08.09      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters               5:15.48  
                1:13.28   2:35.58 (1:22.30)   3:57.41 (1:21.83)   5:15.48 (1:18.07)
  2 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville                6:03.25  
                1:25.85   2:59.96 (1:34.11)   4:33.05 (1:33.09)   6:03.25 (1:30.20)
  3 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters               6:30.37  
                1:23.20   2:57.07 (1:33.87)   4:44.26 (1:47.19)   6:30.37 (1:46.11)
  4 Michael Radmacher         56 Lakeside Masters               7:05.25  
                1:30.45   3:16.52 (1:46.07)   5:09.71 (1:53.19)   7:05.25 (1:55.54)
  5 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters               7:08.99  
                1:43.51   3:33.73 (1:50.22)   5:22.92 (1:49.19)   7:08.99 (1:46.07)
  6 James Porter              58 Southwest Ohio                 8:41.97  
                4:04.02   6:14.48 (2:10.46)   8:12.94 (1:58.46)     8:41.97 (29.03)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Porter              58 Southwest Ohio                16:52.31  
                1:51.99   3:59.35 (2:07.36)   6:08.23 (2:08.88)   8:21.36 (2:13.13)
     10:33.17 (2:11.81)  12:45.42 (2:12.25)  14:54.61 (2:09.19)  16:52.31 (1:57.70)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville               12:46.30  
  2 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters              14:44.90  
  3 Michael Radmacher         56 Lakeside Masters              15:20.37  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:42.51      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville               24:00.37  
                1:29.80   3:06.43 (1:36.63)   4:43.69 (1:37.26)   6:19.22 (1:35.53)
      7:56.60 (1:37.38)   9:32.92 (1:36.32)  11:09.97 (1:37.05)  12:46.30 (1:36.33)
     14:22.51 (1:36.21)  15:59.12 (1:36.61)  17:35.94 (1:36.82)  19:13.15 (1:37.21)
     20:49.83 (1:36.68)  22:26.18 (1:36.35)  24:00.37 (1:34.19)                    
  2 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters              27:50.61  
                1:46.91   3:39.87 (1:52.96)   5:32.09 (1:52.22)   7:22.46 (1:50.37)
      9:12.23 (1:49.77)  11:01.84 (1:49.61)  12:52.69 (1:50.85)  14:44.90 (1:52.21)
     16:37.84 (1:52.94)  18:31.81 (1:53.97)  20:25.36 (1:53.55)  22:18.10 (1:52.74)
     24:10.46 (1:52.36)  26:02.94 (1:52.48)  27:50.61 (1:47.67)                    
  3 Michael Radmacher         56 Lakeside Masters              29:46.41  
                1:39.64   3:28.78 (1:49.14)   5:22.80 (1:54.02)   7:20.37 (1:57.57)
      9:19.06 (1:58.69)  11:17.92 (1:58.86)  13:18.09 (2:00.17)  15:20.37 (2:02.28)
     17:25.05 (2:04.68)                            21:28.66 ( )  23:35.29 (2:06.63)
     25:40.41 (2:05.12)  27:45.30 (2:04.89)  29:46.41 (2:01.11)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters                 34.56  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters               1:14.36  
  2 Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters               1:18.12  
  3 Frank Diebold             59 Lakeside Masters               1:46.21  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.52      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters               2:45.27# 
                1:23.00   2:45.27 (1:22.27)                                        
  2 William Tingley           57 Lakeside Masters               2:46.09  
                1:21.69   2:46.09 (1:24.40)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.81      8/2004 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             58 Russia                           39.25  
  2 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                  40.84  
 -- Frank Diebold             59 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.85      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                1:37.24  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                  31.43  
  2 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville                  35.35  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.71      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               59 Swim Louisville                1:18.51  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:52.76      8/1994 Mel Goldstein, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters               2:54.56  
                1:24.43   2:54.56 (1:30.13)                                        
  2 Tom Mester                56 Swim Louisville                3:12.76  
                1:30.74   3:12.76 (1:42.02)                                        
  3 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters               3:51.29  
                1:58.74   3:51.29 (1:52.55)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:05.26      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody Turrentine          59 Lakeside Masters               8:00.32  
                1:53.60   4:13.89 (2:20.29)   6:14.23 (2:00.34)   8:00.32 (1:46.09)
 -- Frank Thompson            56 Michigan Masters                    DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:28.56   3:16.66 (1:48.10)     3:43.14 (26.48)          DQ (18.53)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.48      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          63 Swim Louisville                  33.93  
  2 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters                 34.79  
  3 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters                 35.93  
  4 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                             40.70  
  5 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters                 42.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               1:27.33  
  2 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters               1:45.37  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          63 Swim Louisville                3:03.60  
                1:29.43   3:03.60 (1:34.17)                                        
  2 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                           3:22.81  
                1:39.42   3:22.81 (1:43.39)                                        
  3 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               3:29.65  
                1:37.72   3:29.65 (1:51.93)                                        
  4 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters               3:55.22  
                1:48.71   3:55.22 (2:06.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters               6:40.80  
                1:34.96   3:19.23 (1:44.27)   5:02.05 (1:42.82)   6:40.80 (1:38.75)
  2 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                           6:48.97  
                1:39.99   3:27.50 (1:47.51)   5:10.54 (1:43.04)   6:48.97 (1:38.43)
  3 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters               8:03.96  
                1:49.72   3:56.91 (2:07.19)   5:59.92 (2:03.01)   8:03.96 (2:04.04)
  4 John Graham               62 Swim Louisville                9:16.98  
                2:16.11   4:34.11 (2:18.00)   9:16.98 (4:42.87)                    
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters              13:38.11  
  2 James Goodwin             60 Lakeside Masters              14:20.85  
  3 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters              18:50.06  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters              25:29.90  
                1:37.53   3:19.34 (1:41.81)   5:02.63 (1:43.29)   6:47.59 (1:44.96)
      8:31.15 (1:43.56)  10:13.48 (1:42.33)  11:55.99 (1:42.51)  13:38.11 (1:42.12)
     15:21.80 (1:43.69)  17:03.28 (1:41.48)  18:45.15 (1:41.87)  20:27.40 (1:42.25)
     22:10.32 (1:42.92)  23:53.50 (1:43.18)  25:29.90 (1:36.40)                    
  2 James Goodwin             60 Lakeside Masters              26:57.39  
                1:32.64   3:20.76 (1:48.12)   5:11.82 (1:51.06)   7:02.18 (1:50.36)
      8:52.48 (1:50.30)  10:43.02 (1:50.54)  12:31.77 (1:48.75)  14:20.85 (1:49.08)
     16:10.56 (1:49.71)  17:59.48 (1:48.92)  19:48.73 (1:49.25)  21:38.73 (1:50.00)
     23:25.55 (1:46.82)  25:14.97 (1:49.42)  26:57.39 (1:42.42)                    
  3 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters              31:28.66  
                1:57.98   4:06.03 (2:08.05)   6:12.92 (2:06.89)   8:19.25 (2:06.33)
     10:23.80 (2:04.55)  14:36.87 (4:13.07)                            18:50.06 ( )
     20:54.77 (2:04.71)  23:02.22 (2:07.45)                            25:10.34 ( )
     27:16.87 (2:06.53)  29:25.09 (2:08.22)  31:28.66 (2:03.57)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.19      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters                 40.32  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters                 49.30  
  3 Stanley Bearden           64 Lakeside Masters               1:01.31  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:00.41      8/1988 Paul Huntinger, Holmes Lumber              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           61 Lakeside Masters               3:44.20  
                1:52.41   3:44.20 (1:51.79)                                        
  2 John Graham               62 Swim Louisville                4:25.65  
                2:10.79   4:25.65 (2:14.86)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.56      8/2003 Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Goodwin             60 Lakeside Masters                 41.62  
  2 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                  42.22  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                1:35.29  
  2 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                           1:43.23  
  3 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters               1:57.12  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                3:39.19  
                1:46.07   3:39.19 (1:53.12)                                        
  2 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                           3:39.20  
                1:45.35   3:39.20 (1:53.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Hubbuch             62 Lakeside Masters                 37.32  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                3:38.08  
                1:48.18   3:38.08 (1:49.90)                                        
  2 John Graham               62 Swim Louisville                3:41.26  
                1:47.37   3:41.26 (1:53.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                3:43.39  
                1:52.10   3:43.39 (1:51.29)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:45.59      8/1997 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                60 Swim Louisville                7:31.58  
                1:44.48   3:49.07 (2:04.59)   5:46.50 (1:57.43)   7:31.58 (1:45.08)
  2 Gerald Meyer              63 OHIO                           8:03.51  
                2:02.77   4:22.76 (2:19.99)   6:18.48 (1:55.72)   8:03.51 (1:45.03)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters                 42.61  
  2 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                      45.39  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters               1:37.01  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters               3:53.16  
                1:52.60   3:53.16 (2:00.56)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:21.57      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters               7:31.23  
                1:49.92   3:46.88 (1:56.96)   5:44.36 (1:57.48)   7:31.23 (1:46.87)
  2 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                    8:46.79  
                2:01.43   4:17.47 (2:16.04)   6:33.36 (2:15.89)   8:46.79 (2:13.43)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                   18:18.92  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 22:30.93      8/2006 Richard Clapp, Indy SwimFit               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters              15:49.07# 
                1:50.25   3:49.05 (1:58.80)   5:47.85 (1:58.80)   7:47.65 (1:59.80)
      9:49.84 (2:02.19)  11:50.80 (2:00.96)  15:49.07 (3:58.27)                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:04.44      8/2000 Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                   34:44.64  
                2:05.18   4:19.74 (2:14.56)   6:37.79 (2:18.05)   8:56.45 (2:18.66)
     11:17.57 (2:21.12)  13:38.07 (2:20.50)  15:59.50 (2:21.43)  18:18.92 (2:19.42)
     20:41.17 (2:22.25)  23:01.43 (2:20.26)  25:21.36 (2:19.93)  27:43.10 (2:21.74)
     30:04.53 (2:21.43)  32:26.63 (2:22.10)  34:44.64 (2:18.01)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.88      8/1980 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            67 Swim Louisville                  46.82  
  2 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                      50.21  
  3 Larry Isom                67 Lakeside Masters                 58.92  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                    1:51.45  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         69 Northern KY                    4:13.97  
                2:04.48   4:13.97 (2:09.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.73      8/1995 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            67 Swim Louisville                  43.37# 
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:46.58      8/2001 Walter Lincoln, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            67 Swim Louisville                3:52.15  
                1:56.11   3:52.15 (1:56.04)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             74 OHIO                             33.20  
  2 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                   39.21  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.16      8/2005 Larry Good, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              71 Indy SwimFit                   1:15.48  
  2 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                 1:34.83  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:07.67      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                 3:08.50  
                1:30.48   3:08.50 (1:38.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                 6:39.77  
                1:33.68   3:17.50 (1:43.82)   5:00.74 (1:43.24)   6:39.77 (1:39.03)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                14:16.47  
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:42.60      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 Southwest Ohio                26:49.94  
                1:38.22   3:25.24 (1:47.02)   5:11.22 (1:45.98)   6:59.41 (1:48.19)
      8:48.13 (1:48.72)  10:37.20 (1:49.07)  12:26.30 (1:49.10)  14:16.47 (1:50.17)
     16:05.85 (1:49.38)  17:54.56 (1:48.71)  19:44.30 (1:49.74)  21:32.46 (1:48.16)
     23:20.57 (1:48.11)  25:08.17 (1:47.60)  26:49.94 (1:41.77)                    
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:16.09      8/2004 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             74 OHIO                           3:12.31# 
                1:34.58   3:12.31 (1:37.73)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.16      8/2002 Robert Blake, St Louis                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Nichols               75 Swim Louisville                  46.22  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.51      8/1993 Bill Woosley, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Nichols               75 Swim Louisville                1:07.61  
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.05      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:04.55  
     1) Monica Hagan W20                2) Sarah Beltrame W29             
     3) Katie O'Brien W29               4) Alexandra Nieto W35            
                1:02.28   2:04.55 (1:02.27)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.13      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.25  
     1) Nelly Shapero W27               2) Sarah Beltrame W29             
     3) Monica Hagan W20                4) Katie O'Brien W29              
                1:16.37   2:22.25 (1:05.88)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:40.80  
     1) Kate Kolb W27                   2) Ashley Lyons W22               
     3) Jessica Nissen W21              4) Bobbi Quesenberry W40          
                1:26.35   2:40.80 (1:14.45)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indy SwimFit  'A'                                           2:10.00  
     1) Ilyse Hildebrand W40            2) Samantha Strantz W23           
     3) Cheryl Gettelfinger W50         4) Chrissy Wheat W31              
                1:06.34   2:10.00 (1:03.66)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.66  
     1) Jessica Nissen W21              2) Jennifer Kappler W32           
     3) Ashley Lyons W22                4) Amy Pope W47                   
                1:04.41   2:10.66 (1:06.25)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:15.25  
     1) Margaret Phillips W34           2) Joan Lloyd W46                 
     3) Kathy Beckovich W40             4) Leslie Weeter W30              
                1:08.42   2:15.25 (1:06.83)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indy SwimFit  'A'                                           2:27.26  
     1) Samantha Strantz W23            2) Chrissy Wheat W31              
     3) Cheryl Gettelfinger W50         4) Ilyse Hildebrand W40           
                1:21.91   2:27.26 (1:05.35)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:34.25  
     1) Susan Ehringer W39              2) Leslie Weeter W30              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W35             4) Margaret Phillips W34          
                1:33.20   2:34.25 (1:01.05)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:49.96  
     1) Erin Gast W26                   2) Diana Church W28               
     3) Teresa Walther W48              4) Kris Herwig W27                
                1:42.85   2:49.96 (1:07.11)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:37.17  
     1) Karla Handy-Gibbs W53           2) Alice Wright-Belknap W57       
     3) Caroline Donnelly W45           4) Frances Jones W45              
                1:24.83   2:37.17 (1:12.34)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:37.65  
     1) Pam Kimmel W43                  2) Pamela McFarland W41           
     3) Meg Smath W51                   4) Robin Segnitz W40              
                1:17.88   2:37.65 (1:19.77)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:44.08  
     1) Diane Bellafronto W60           2) Amy Jordan W48                 
     3) Betsy Whittemore W54            4) Helen Glish W46                
                1:24.19   2:44.08 (1:19.89)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:39.65  
     1) Kathy Beckovich W40             2) Helen Glish W46                
     3) Cindy Ciampa W47                4) Joan Lloyd W46                 
                1:30.20   2:39.65 (1:09.45)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:45.81  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W45           2) Frances Jones W45              
     3) Amy Pope W47                    4) Mariam Ballantine W42          
                1:32.32   2:45.81 (1:13.49)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.41      8/2003 YMCA Indy Swimfit                          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.27# 
     1) Melinda Schmitt W49             2) Pam Martin W50                 
     3) Mary Chris Curl W50             4) Pamela Borah W51               
                1:03.76   2:09.27 (1:05.51)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:37.51      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:32.01# 
     1) Melinda Schmitt W49             2) Mary Chris Curl W50            
     3) Pamela Borah W51                4) Pam Martin W50                 
                1:24.36   2:32.01 (1:07.65)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:01.13  
     1) Marilyn Blaske-Hull W58         2) Alice Wright-Belknap W57       
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W53           4) Amy Peterson W50               
                1:40.13   3:01.13 (1:21.00)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:48.23  
     1) Sarajane Doty W52               2) Pamela McFarland W41           
     3) Meg Smath W51                   4) Tracy Elton W58                
                2:00.25   3:48.23 (1:47.98)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:27.43  
     1) Linda Hubbuch W62               2) Debbie Utz W54                 
     3) Jodi Rowatt W64                 4) Mary Jane Mullins W76          
                1:31.07   3:27.43 (1:56.36)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.87      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                4:03.68  
     1) Kathleen York W72               2) Diane Bellafronto W60          
     3) Anne Huntington W59             4) Betsy Whittemore W54           
                2:22.98   4:03.68 (1:40.70)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:24.16  
     1) Linda Hubbuch W62               2) Jodi Rowatt W64                
     3) Mary Jane Mullins W76           4) Joyce Voit W73                 
                2:01.10   4:24.16 (2:23.06)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:44.25      8/1989 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:45.17  
     1) Jerrod Kappler M30              2) Chris Tingley M25              
     3) Will Grant M25                  4) Troy Schuknecht M27            
                  52.52     1:45.17 (52.65)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:01.19  
     1) Simon Davies M23                2) Kevin Price M23                
     3) David Redinger M34              4) Mark Gill M39                  
                  56.99   2:01.19 (1:04.20)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.66      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:56.68  
     1) Chris Tingley M25               2) Troy Schuknecht M27            
     3) Jerrod Kappler M30              4) Will Grant M25                 
                1:02.64     1:56.68 (54.04)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:15.57  
     1) Kevin Price M23                 2) Simon Davies M23               
     3) David Redinger M34              4) Jordan Proffitt M26            
                1:12.12   2:15.57 (1:03.45)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:44.08      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:43.95# 
     1) Jordan Proffitt M26             2) Rick Stecher M42               
     3) Paul Widman M34                 4) Keith Adams M31                
                  51.44     1:43.95 (52.51)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.45      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:06.98  
     1) Mark Gill M39                   2) Chip Jaworski M37              
     3) Keith Adams M31                 4) Paul Widman M34                
                1:11.21     2:06.98 (55.77)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:33.67  
     1) Jimbo Martin Jr M49             2) Richard Carrico M48            
     3) Christopher Neichter M21        4) Martin Bearden M41             
                1:31.35   2:33.67 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:52.93  
     1) Dale Mercker M40                2) Robbie Allen M42               
     3) Mike Higgs M46                  4) Barry Whaley M48               
                  55.93     1:52.93 (57.00)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:00.36  
     1) Chip Jaworski M37               2) Michael Johmann M45            
     3) James Grubbs M53                4) John Voorhess M49              
                1:01.51     2:00.36 (58.85)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:05.56  
     1) Abraham Solano M38              2) Barry Whaley M48               
     3) Mike Higgs M46                  4) Dale Mercker M40               
                1:07.89     2:05.56 (57.67)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:13.57  
     1) Rick Stecher M42                2) John Voorhess M49              
     3) Carlton Arnold M54              4) Jeff Preston M42               
                1:10.13   2:13.57 (1:03.44)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:09.85  
     1) James Keller M54                2) Keith Meiklereid M63           
     3) Carlton Arnold M54              4) Jon Shastid M59                
                1:08.52   2:09.85 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.95      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.97  
     1) Michael Johmann M45             2) James Keller M54               
     3) James Grubbs M53                4) Jon Shastid M59                
                1:24.58   2:29.97 (1:05.39)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.08      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.48# 
     1) Thomas Finnegan M61             2) James Goodwin M60              
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M62               4) William Tingley M57            
                1:09.10   2:09.48 (1:00.38)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:37.70  
     1) Michael Radmacher M56           2) Woody Turrentine M59           
     3) Larry Isom M67                  4) Stanley Bearden M64            
                1:12.76   2:37.70 (1:24.94)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:45.70  
     1) Jim Nichols M75                 2) Larry Hunt M60                 
     3) Scott Whittemore M53            4) John Graham M62                
                1:30.12   2:45.70 (1:15.58)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:30.77      8/1994 St Louis Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.37# 
     1) William Tingley M57             2) James Goodwin M60              
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M62               4) Thomas Finnegan M61            
                1:15.29   2:26.37 (1:11.08)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:49.56  
     1) Ralph Johanson M67              2) Larry Hunt M60                 
     3) Scott Whittemore M53            4) Keith Meiklereid M63           
                1:33.35   2:49.56 (1:16.21)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:21.89  
     1) Larry Isom M67                  2) Frank Diebold M59              
     3) Woody Turrentine M59            4) Stanley Bearden M64            
                1:49.66   3:21.89 (1:32.23)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.10      8/1987 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:58.59  
     1) Monica Hagan W20                2) Kevin Price M23                
     3) Nelly Shapero W27               4) Simon Davies M23               
                1:01.34     1:58.59 (57.25)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:01.38  
     1) Christopher Neichter M21        2) Will Grant M25                 
     3) Jessica Nissen W21              4) Ashley Lyons W22               
                  56.34   2:01.38 (1:05.04)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.75      8/1996 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:19.60  
     1) Chris Tingley M25               2) Jessica Nissen W21             
     3) Christopher Neichter M21        4) Ashley Lyons W22               
                1:17.58   2:19.60 (1:02.02)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.81      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:54.66  
     1) Sarah Beltrame W29              2) Katie O'Brien W29              
     3) Jordan Proffitt M26             4) Keith Adams M31                
                  58.33     1:54.66 (56.33)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.34      8/2004 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:08.83# 
     1) Monica Hagan W20                2) Keith Adams M31                
     3) Jordan Proffitt M26             4) Katie O'Brien W29              
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:59.69  
     1) Leslie Weeter W30               2) Alexandra Nieto W35            
     3) Paul Widman M34                 4) Chip Jaworski M37              
                1:00.80     1:59.69 (58.89)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.00  
     1) Troy Schuknecht M27             2) Kate Kolb W27                  
     3) Chris Tingley M25               4) Bobbi Quesenberry W40          
                1:02.68   2:11.00 (1:08.32)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:17.87  
     1) Erin Gast W26                   2) Kris Herwig W27                
     3) David Redinger M34              4) Mark Gill M39                  
                1:11.31   2:17.87 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:12.33  
     1) Jennifer Kappler W32            2) Troy Schuknecht M27            
     3) Amy Pope W47                    4) Jerrod Kappler M30             
                1:11.76   2:12.33 (1:00.57)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:20.60  
     1) Mark Gill M39                   2) Chip Jaworski M37              
     3) Leslie Weeter W30               4) Alexandra Nieto W35            
                1:13.44   2:20.60 (1:07.16)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:43.91  
     1) Susan Ehringer W39              2) Margaret Phillips W34          
     3) Paul Widman M34                 4) David Redinger M34             
                1:34.49   2:43.91 (1:09.42)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:48.98  
     1) Will Grant M25                  2) Frances Jones W45              
     3) Bobbi Quesenberry W40           4) Mitch Wagner M46               
                2:48.62      2:48.98 (0.36)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:00.69  
     1) Abraham Solano M38              2) Amy Pope W47                   
     3) Melinda Schmitt W49             4) Dale Mercker M40               
                1:00.53   2:00.69 (1:00.16)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:01.50  
     1) Kathy Beckovich W40             2) Cindy Ciampa W47               
     3) John Voorhess M49               4) Rick Stecher M42               
                1:01.09   2:01.50 (1:00.41)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:21.27  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W45           2) Mariam Ballantine W42          
     3) Richard Carrico M48             4) Martin Bearden M41             
                1:07.62   2:21.27 (1:13.65)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:29.27  
     1) Diana Church W28                2) Michelle Ward W39              
     3) Tom Mester M56                  4) Michael Johmann M45            
                1:13.76   2:29.27 (1:15.51)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.68      8/1992 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:18.43  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W45           2) Dale Mercker M40               
     3) Robbie Allen M42                4) Melinda Schmitt W49            
                1:14.67   2:18.43 (1:03.76)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:26.01  
     1) Rick Stecher M42                2) Kathy Beckovich W40            
     3) Michael Johmann M45             4) Joan Lloyd W46                 
                1:18.16   2:26.01 (1:07.85)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.64      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:01.56# 
     1) Mike Higgs M46                  2) Mary Chris Curl W50            
     3) William Tingley M57             4) Pam Martin W50                 
                1:00.96   2:01.56 (1:00.60)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:11.33  
     1) Joan Lloyd W46                  2) Teresa Walther W48             
     3) James Keller M54                4) Jon Shastid M59                
                1:10.22   2:11.33 (1:01.11)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:17.64  
     1) Jimbo Martin Jr M49             2) Barry Whaley M48               
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap W57        4) Pamela Borah W51               
                1:01.43   2:17.64 (1:16.21)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:30.30  
     1) Betsy Whittemore W54            2) Helen Glish W46                
     3) Scott Whittemore M53            4) Carlton Arnold M54             
                1:14.69   2:30.30 (1:15.61)                                        
  5 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:57.41  
     1) James Goodwin M60               2) Mitch Wagner M46               
     3) Mary Graves W51                 4) Karen Wunderlin W51            
                1:17.20   2:57.41 (1:40.21)                                        
  6 Swim Louisville Masters  'C'                                2:57.82  
     1) Susan Ehringer W39              2) Amy Jordan W48                 
     3) Ralph Johanson M67              4) Jim Nichols M75                
                1:25.41   2:57.82 (1:32.41)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:18.52  
     1) William Tingley M57             2) Mary Chris Curl W50            
     3) Mike Higgs M46                  4) Pam Martin W50                 
                1:15.29   2:18.52 (1:03.23)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:30.78  
     1) Mary Graves W51                 2) Barry Whaley M48               
     3) Pamela Borah W51                4) Jimbo Martin Jr M49            
                1:21.13   2:30.78 (1:09.65)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:36.96  
     1) Helen Glish W46                 2) John Voorhess M49              
     3) Jon Shastid M59                 4) Betsy Whittemore W54           
                1:24.43   2:36.96 (1:12.53)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:01.62  
     1) Amy Jordan W48                  2) Diane Bellafronto W60          
     3) James Grubbs M53                4) James Keller M54               
                1:50.65   3:01.62 (1:10.97)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:32.36  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M61             2) Glenn Hubbuch M62              
     3) Linda Hubbuch W62               4) Marilyn Blaske-Hull W58        
                1:20.17   2:32.36 (1:12.19)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       3:00.70  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W76           2) Karla Handy-Gibbs W53          
     3) Woody Turrentine M59            4) Larry Isom M67                 
                1:34.53   3:00.70 (1:26.17)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:16.31  
     1) Kathleen York W72               2) Keith Meiklereid M63           
     3) Anne Huntington W59             4) Larry Hunt M60                 
                1:56.00   3:16.31 (1:20.31)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:29.76  
     1) Frank Diebold M59               2) Stanley Bearden M64            
     3) Jodi Rowatt W64                 4) Patsy Kaelin W56               
                1:22.36   3:29.76 (2:07.40)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:51.81      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:46.37# 
     1) Thomas Finnegan M61             2) Alice Wright-Belknap W57       
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M62               4) Linda Hubbuch W62              
                1:21.53   2:46.37 (1:24.84)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:22.76  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W76           2) Richard Carrico M48            
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W53           4) Stanley Bearden M64            
                1:51.71   3:22.76 (1:31.05)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       3:41.71  
     1) Larry Isom M67                  2) Jodi Rowatt W64                
     3) Woody Turrentine M59            4) Debbie Utz W54                 
                2:07.95   3:41.71 (1:33.76)                                        
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                     DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Kathleen York W72               2) Anne Huntington W59            
     3) Carlton Arnold M54              4) Keith Meiklereid M63