Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          32nd Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/9/2008 to 8/10/2008           
           Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 418-0006            
                                    Results  
                                  
                     Combined Team Scores - Host Team                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE           2167 
                   Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM            1356 
                2 Wildcat Masters                    WILD            382 
                3 Baptist East Swim Team             BEST            255 
                4 Nashville Downtown Y Baracudas     YMTN            161 
                5 St. Louis Area Masters             SLAM            144 
                6 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          OHIO            115 
                7 Cedar City Masters                 CCM             109 
                8 Michigan Masters                   MICH            106 
                9 DOC-IU Masters Swimming            DOC              98 
               10 Indy Swim Fit                      ISF              79 
               11 Swim KY Masters Independent        SKY-I            47 
               12 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM             44 
               13 Middle TN Swim Club                MTSC             40 
               14 Central Ohio Masters Swimming      COMS             39 
               15 Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming      AYMS             34 
               16 Dayton Raiders Masters             DRM              32 
               17 Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     WMAC             25 
               18 Charlestown Family YMCA            CFYM             24 
               19 Westview Healthplex                HPX              11 
 

Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters                 31.79  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.12      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters               1:10.91  
  2 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                1:20.28  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters               5:36.39  
                1:17.11   2:41.75 (1:24.64)   4:09.17 (1:27.42)   5:36.39 (1:27.22)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.19      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters                 40.24  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                1:32.02  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters                 48.02  
  2 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                  49.31  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                1:48.04  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            22 Lakeside Masters                 36.39  
  2 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                  42.11  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Zirnheld              24 Swim Louisville                3:25.16  
                1:38.71   3:25.16 (1:46.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 27 Swim Louisville                  31.67  
  2 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                  35.16  
  3 Diana Church              29 Swim Louisville                  40.04  
  4 Kristina Hornback         25 Swim Louisville                1:29.74  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 27 Swim Louisville                1:10.59  
  2 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                1:18.14  
  3 Kate Kolb                 28 Lakeside Masters               1:19.17  
  4 Diana Church              29 Swim Louisville                1:26.41  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.39      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                2:59.75  
                1:29.27   2:59.75 (1:30.48)                                        
  2 Diana Church              29 Swim Louisville                3:08.58  
                1:31.08   3:08.58 (1:37.50)                                        
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:56.61      8/2006 Laura Ganim, OHIO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Church              29 Swim Louisville               13:39.32  
                1:32.63   3:15.08 (1:42.45)   4:59.78 (1:44.70)   6:44.63 (1:44.85)
      8:30.01 (1:45.38)  10:14.66 (1:44.65)  11:59.51 (1:44.85)  13:39.32 (1:39.81)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.98      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 27 Swim Louisville                  37.42  
  2 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                  38.02  
  3 Kate Kolb                 28 Lakeside Masters                 43.29  
  4 Kristina Hornback         25 Swim Louisville                1:54.54  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.01      8/2007 Nelly Shapero, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 27 Swim Louisville                1:20.97  
  2 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                1:26.46  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.43      8/1987 Jean Rueff, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 27 Swim Louisville                2:57.20  
                1:25.10   2:57.20 (1:32.10)                                        
  2 Laura Smith               25 Nashville Dtn Y                3:11.56  
                1:33.32   3:11.56 (1:38.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Kolb                 28 Lakeside Masters                 49.25  
  2 Diana Church              29 Swim Louisville                  53.14  
  3 Kristina Hornback         25 Swim Louisville                1:46.83  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.91      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Kolb                 28 Lakeside Masters                 37.21  
  2 Kristina Hornback         25 Swim Louisville                2:14.81  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                     33.06  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville                1:07.11  
  2 Sarah Beltrame            30 Swim Louisville                1:14.82  
  3 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                   1:15.71  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65      8/1983 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville                2:23.32  
                1:10.07   2:23.32 (1:13.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville                5:13.17  
                1:15.70   2:36.07 (1:20.37)   3:54.96 (1:18.89)   5:13.17 (1:18.21)
  2 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                   5:56.30  
                1:24.67   2:54.95 (1:30.28)   4:27.71 (1:32.76)   5:56.30 (1:28.59)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:28.31      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville               10:52.41  
                1:18.21   2:42.35 (1:24.14)   4:06.23 (1:23.88)   5:27.67 (1:21.44)
      6:49.79 (1:22.12)   8:11.78 (1:21.99)   9:32.77 (1:20.99)  10:52.41 (1:19.64)
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.46      8/1981 Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville                1:32.49  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                     34.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.72      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                   1:26.72  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.47      8/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Della             32 Swim Louisville                2:48.84  
                1:23.10   2:48.84 (1:25.74)                                        
  2 Laura Humphrey            34 Baptist East                   3:10.68  
                1:30.86   3:10.68 (1:39.82)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellie Moran-Jones        39 Lakeside Masters                 30.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.31      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           36 Swim Louisville                1:04.67  
  2 Kellie Moran-Jones        39 Lakeside Masters               1:10.55  
  3 Anne Crecelius            36 Lakeside Masters               1:24.70  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           36 Swim Louisville                2:20.52  
                1:09.46   2:20.52 (1:11.06)                                        
  2 Nadine Day                38 Unattached                     2:34.31  
                1:15.36   2:34.31 (1:18.95)                                        
  3 Kellie Moran-Jones        39 Lakeside Masters               2:39.06  
                1:16.25   2:39.06 (1:22.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.97      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellie Moran-Jones        39 Lakeside Masters               5:47.18  
                1:23.69   2:53.09 (1:29.40)   4:21.03 (1:27.94)   5:47.18 (1:26.15)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:50.43      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                38 Unattached                    11:00.77  
                1:20.24   2:44.04 (1:23.80)   4:07.99 (1:23.95)   5:31.96 (1:23.97)
      6:54.24 (1:22.28)   8:17.33 (1:23.09)   9:39.56 (1:22.23)  11:00.77 (1:21.21)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Crecelius            36 Lakeside Masters                 45.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                38 Unattached                     1:19.08  
  2 Anne Crecelius            36 Lakeside Masters               1:38.95  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Crecelius            36 Lakeside Masters                 51.84  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           36 Swim Louisville                  32.77  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.19      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           36 Swim Louisville                2:44.50  
                1:16.74   2:44.50 (1:27.76)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                  32.93  
  2 Robin Segnitz             41 Wildcat Masters                  36.96  
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         41 Lakeside Masters                 37.42  
  4 Pamela McFarland          42 Wildcat Masters                  43.57  
  5 Johnna Davis              40 Nashville Dtn Y                  46.95  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.71      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             41 Wildcat Masters                1:19.82  
  2 Lori Lopez                43 Cedar City                     1:25.57  
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         41 Lakeside Masters               1:27.16  
  4 Mariam Ballantine         43 Lakeside Masters               1:27.68  
  5 Johnna Davis              40 Nashville Dtn Y                1:47.23  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             41 Wildcat Masters                2:55.11  
                1:23.27   2:55.11 (1:31.84)                                        
  2 Mariam Ballantine         43 Lakeside Masters               3:07.19  
                1:28.86   3:07.19 (1:38.33)                                        
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         41 Lakeside Masters               3:10.28  
                1:32.12   3:10.28 (1:38.16)                                        
  4 Lori Lopez                43 Cedar City                     3:19.26  
                1:35.73   3:19.26 (1:43.53)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.51      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                         5:17.74  
                1:15.33   2:36.53 (1:21.20)   3:57.82 (1:21.29)   5:17.74 (1:19.92)
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         41 Lakeside Masters               6:50.34  
                                5:07.46 ( )   6:50.34 (1:42.88)                    
  3 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville                6:52.70  
                1:40.07   3:26.05 (1:45.98)   5:10.87 (1:44.82)   6:52.70 (1:41.83)
  4 Pamela McFarland          42 Wildcat Masters                8:29.32  
                1:54.25   4:06.22 (2:11.97)   6:20.86 (2:14.64)   8:29.32 (2:08.46)
  5 Johnna Davis              40 Nashville Dtn Y                8:36.75  
                1:53.26   4:06.94 (2:13.68)   6:23.66 (2:16.72)   8:36.75 (2:13.09)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:57.08      8/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                 10:26.80# 
                1:15.58   2:35.06 (1:19.48)   3:54.71 (1:19.65)   5:13.86 (1:19.15)
      6:32.53 (1:18.67)   7:51.16 (1:18.63)   9:09.35 (1:18.19)  10:26.80 (1:17.45)
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         41 Lakeside Masters              14:22.30  
                1:37.53   3:26.26 (1:48.73)   5:15.30 (1:49.04)   8:56.86 (3:41.56)
                                                   12:36.15 ( )  14:22.30 (1:46.15)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                        20:22.92  
                1:15.83   2:37.88 (1:22.05)   3:59.79 (1:21.91)   5:21.99 (1:22.20)
      6:43.86 (1:21.87)   8:06.45 (1:22.59)   9:28.18 (1:21.73)  10:50.41 (1:22.23)
     12:12.37 (1:21.96)  13:34.51 (1:22.14)  14:56.74 (1:22.23)  16:19.12 (1:22.38)
     17:41.11 (1:21.99)  19:03.31 (1:22.20)  20:22.92 (1:19.61)                    
  2 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville               26:45.28  
                1:36.14   3:21.56 (1:45.42)   5:06.99 (1:45.43)   6:52.48 (1:45.49)
      8:39.25 (1:46.77)  10:26.03 (1:46.78)  12:12.54 (1:46.51)  13:58.66 (1:46.12)
     15:47.38 (1:48.72)  17:36.13 (1:48.75)  19:23.72 (1:47.59)  21:13.03 (1:49.31)
     23:02.25 (1:49.22)  24:52.76 (1:50.51)  26:45.28 (1:52.52)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.35      8/1997 Ann Guins, Great Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                  39.57  
  2 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville                  43.13  
  3 Robin Segnitz             41 Wildcat Masters                  46.08  
  4 Lori Lopez                43 Cedar City                       48.08  
  5 Johnna Davis              40 Nashville Dtn Y                1:03.20  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.69      8/2001 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                1:25.33  
  2 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville                1:31.80  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.80      8/1994 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                2:59.07  
                1:27.75   2:59.07 (1:31.32)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville                3:17.90  
                1:37.40   3:17.90 (1:40.50)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.73      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Lopez                43 Cedar City                       49.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.47      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                  1:33.98  
  2 Pamela McFarland          42 Wildcat Masters                2:09.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.32      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Lopez                43 Cedar City                       41.01  
  2 Mariam Ballantine         43 Lakeside Masters                 43.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.75      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                  1:14.51  
  2 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                         1:16.92  
  3 Susan Ehringer            40 Swim Louisville                1:55.95  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.02      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                  2:48.94  
                1:17.70   2:48.94 (1:31.24)                                        
  2 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                         2:54.04  
                1:20.80   2:54.04 (1:33.24)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:44.56      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                  2:47.73  
                1:18.57   2:47.73 (1:29.16)                                        
  2 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                         2:58.38  
                1:27.53   2:58.38 (1:30.85)                                        
  3 Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                3:03.84  
                1:27.74   3:03.84 (1:36.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:49.98      8/2006 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               43 Indy Swim Fit                  5:48.73# 
                1:17.47   2:49.98 (1:32.51)   4:32.35 (1:42.37)   5:48.73 (1:16.38)
  2 Jutta Schickore           44 DOC-IU                         6:11.36  
                1:21.31   2:59.37 (1:38.06)   4:49.52 (1:50.15)   6:11.36 (1:21.84)
 -- Kathy Nichols             41 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                1:29.21   3:08.88 (1:39.67)   5:02.95 (1:54.07)        DQ (1:28.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                        30.63  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters                 36.52  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          47 Lakeside Masters                 38.21  
  4 Linda Skinner             48 Swim Louisville                  40.71  
  5 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                  42.63  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                      1:06.82  
  2 Joan Lloyd                47 Swim Louisville                1:14.30  
  3 Jane Ruemmele             49 Westview                       1:26.45  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.78      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters               2:47.01  
                1:19.22   2:47.01 (1:27.79)                                        
  2 Joan Lloyd                47 Swim Louisville                2:56.15  
                1:19.90   2:56.15 (1:36.25)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                3:34.92  
                1:45.06   3:34.92 (1:49.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters               5:46.85  
                1:21.17   2:49.61 (1:28.44)   4:19.13 (1:29.52)   5:46.85 (1:27.72)
  2 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                7:13.95  
                1:44.07   3:33.98 (1:49.91)   5:24.97 (1:50.99)   7:13.95 (1:48.98)
  3 Sue Anne Crecelius        45 Lakeside Masters               7:38.28  
                1:47.54   3:44.63 (1:57.09)   5:45.10 (2:00.47)   7:38.28 (1:53.18)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:02.28      8/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               46 Wildcat Masters               21:32.48  
                1:18.75   2:43.12 (1:24.37)   4:08.62 (1:25.50)   5:34.61 (1:25.99)
      7:00.58 (1:25.97)   8:26.75 (1:26.17)   9:53.28 (1:26.53)  11:19.83 (1:26.55)
     12:46.45 (1:26.62)  14:13.22 (1:26.77)  15:41.07 (1:27.85)  17:08.32 (1:27.25)
     18:36.19 (1:27.87)  20:04.37 (1:28.18)  21:32.48 (1:28.11)                    
  2 Sue Anne Crecelius        45 Lakeside Masters              30:26.04  
                1:50.45   3:50.27 (1:59.82)   5:53.09 (2:02.82)   7:56.49 (2:03.40)
      9:59.41 (2:02.92)  12:02.87 (2:03.46)  14:05.91 (2:03.04)  16:10.43 (2:04.52)
     18:13.50 (2:03.07)  20:15.63 (2:02.13)  22:18.24 (2:02.61)  24:21.68 (2:03.44)
     26:24.25 (2:02.57)  28:28.09 (2:03.84)  30:26.04 (1:57.95)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.75      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                        38.58  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters                 40.38  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters                 46.68  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          47 Lakeside Masters                 47.02  
  5 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                  50.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters               1:28.14  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters               1:29.13  
  3 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                1:48.92  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.28      8/1986 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                      3:02.11  
                1:28.19   3:02.11 (1:33.92)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters               3:08.33  
                1:30.89   3:08.33 (1:37.44)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                49 Swim Louisville                3:51.87  
                1:53.17   3:51.87 (1:58.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                        39.86  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters                 42.43  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters                 42.90  
  4 Joan Lloyd                47 Swim Louisville                  47.95  
  5 Nancy Postlewait          47 Lakeside Masters                 50.59  
  6 Linda Skinner             48 Swim Louisville                  52.02  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peterson        46 St. Louis                      1:30.34  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters               1:35.66  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters               1:38.98  
  4 Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters               1:41.47  
  5 Nancy Postlewait          47 Lakeside Masters               1:55.60  
  6 Linda Skinner             48 Swim Louisville                1:56.38  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         46 Lakeside Masters               3:24.04  
                1:38.19   3:24.04 (1:45.85)                                        
  2 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters               3:40.90  
                1:44.98   3:40.90 (1:55.92)                                        
  3 Linda Skinner             48 Swim Louisville                4:05.94  
                1:55.54   4:05.94 (2:10.40)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters                 35.70  
  2 Joan Lloyd                47 Swim Louisville                  38.23  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             45 Lakeside Masters                 38.37  
  4 Jane Ruemmele             49 Westview                         47.00  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Amy Pope                  48 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      False start - Misc
                1:28.47        DQ (1:40.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                51 Lakeside Masters                 32.05  
  2 Amy Peterson              51 Lakeside Masters                 33.80  
  3 Karla Handy-Gibbs         54 Lakeside Masters                 39.34  
  4 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters                  41.07  
  5 Meg Smath                 52 Wildcat Masters                  43.31  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           50 Lakeside Masters               1:11.45  
  2 Karla Handy-Gibbs         54 Lakeside Masters               1:30.37  
  3 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters                1:33.13  
  4 Patti Johnson             50 Cedar City                     1:38.54  
  5 Anne Frayne               54 Dayton Raiders                 1:39.80  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.65      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Frayne               54 Dayton Raiders                 3:29.00  
                1:45.16   3:29.00 (1:43.84)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 52 Wildcat Masters                3:33.05  
                1:43.56   3:33.05 (1:49.49)                                        
  3 Patti Johnson             50 Cedar City                     3:41.66  
                1:50.53   3:41.66 (1:51.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:20.22      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Peterson              51 Lakeside Masters               6:30.62  
                1:33.19   3:14.41 (1:41.22)   4:55.50 (1:41.09)   6:30.62 (1:35.12)
  2 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters                6:39.54  
                1:34.92   3:16.15 (1:41.23)   4:57.56 (1:41.41)   6:39.54 (1:41.98)
  3 Meg Smath                 52 Wildcat Masters                7:27.15  
                1:44.41   3:37.55 (1:53.14)   5:34.05 (1:56.50)   7:27.15 (1:53.10)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:30.55      8/2007 Michele Pujalet-Devitt, Southwest Ohio -  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                51 Lakeside Masters              11:35.84  
                1:21.07   2:48.27 (1:27.20)   4:15.81 (1:27.54)   5:43.54 (1:27.73)
      7:12.19 (1:28.65)   8:41.88 (1:29.69)  10:10.95 (1:29.07)  11:35.84 (1:24.89)
  2 Anne Frayne               54 Dayton Raiders                15:20.38  
                1:48.79   3:44.04 (1:55.25)   5:39.74 (1:55.70)   7:36.38 (1:56.64)
      9:33.34 (1:56.96)  11:29.68 (1:56.34)  13:25.67 (1:55.99)  15:20.38 (1:54.71)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:10.78      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters               25:07.57  
                1:35.33   3:16.79 (1:41.46)   4:58.25 (1:41.46)   6:39.69 (1:41.44)
      8:20.50 (1:40.81)  10:01.10 (1:40.60)  11:41.29 (1:40.19)  13:21.20 (1:39.91)
     15:00.68 (1:39.48)  16:40.23 (1:39.55)  18:21.46 (1:41.23)  20:02.08 (1:40.62)
     21:43.70 (1:41.62)  23:25.57 (1:41.87)  25:07.57 (1:42.00)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           50 Lakeside Masters                 43.93  
  2 Mary Graves               52 Lakeside Masters                 46.29  
  3 Anne Frayne               54 Dayton Raiders                   55.00  
  4 Patti Johnson             50 Cedar City                       57.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         54 Lakeside Masters               1:45.51  
  2 Mary Graves               52 Lakeside Masters               1:47.30  
  3 Anne Frayne               54 Dayton Raiders                 1:56.27  
  4 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters                2:03.49  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:02.96      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           51 Lakeside Masters               3:04.33  
                1:28.22   3:04.33 (1:36.11)                                        
  2 Amy Peterson              51 Lakeside Masters               3:44.44  
                1:52.71   3:44.44 (1:51.73)                                        
  3 Mary Graves               52 Lakeside Masters               3:45.19  
                1:52.57   3:45.19 (1:52.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           50 Lakeside Masters                 48.06  
  2 Patti Johnson             50 Cedar City                     1:06.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       51 Indy Swim Fit                  1:36.81  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           50 Lakeside Masters               1:40.87  
  3 Meg Smath                 52 Wildcat Masters                1:53.85  
  4 Dorothy Henning           51 Swim Louisville                1:55.77  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       51 Indy Swim Fit                  3:29.32  
                1:37.87   3:29.32 (1:51.45)                                        
  2 Melinda Schmitt           50 Lakeside Masters               3:42.47  
                1:48.10   3:42.47 (1:54.37)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 52 Wildcat Masters                4:11.60  
                2:01.36   4:11.60 (2:10.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                51 Lakeside Masters                 35.17  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       51 Indy Swim Fit                    41.84  
  3 Patti Johnson             50 Cedar City                       59.46  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.32      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                51 Lakeside Masters               1:19.90  
  2 Janice Kregor             52 Wildcat Masters                1:59.14  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                51 Lakeside Masters               2:58.72  
                1:27.34   2:58.72 (1:31.38)                                        
 -- Dorothy Henning           51 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                2:13.02        DQ (2:14.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                55 Lakeside Masters                 42.50  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              57 Lakeside Masters                 56.49  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:48.06      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                        3:13.73  
                1:31.80   3:13.73 (1:41.93)                                        
  2 Patsy Kaelin              57 Lakeside Masters               4:53.84  
                2:25.36   4:53.84 (2:28.48)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              57 Lakeside Masters              10:04.48  
                2:27.59   5:01.48 (2:33.89)   7:38.52 (2:37.04)  10:04.48 (2:25.96)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              57 Lakeside Masters              42:25.00  
                2:35.81   5:20.28 (2:44.47)   8:10.32 (2:50.04)  11:01.36 (2:51.04)
     13:53.05 (2:51.69)  16:45.93 (2:52.88)  19:49.14 (3:03.21)  22:36.53 (2:47.39)
     25:36.35 (2:59.82)  28:24.95 (2:48.60)  31:15.75 (2:50.80)  34:14.13 (2:58.38)
     37:07.63 (2:53.50)  42:25.00 (5:17.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            55 St. Louis                      1:34.26  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            55 St. Louis                      3:21.48  
                1:37.23   3:21.48 (1:44.25)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                55 Lakeside Masters               4:06.13  
                2:02.02   4:06.13 (2:04.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      58 Lakeside Masters                 43.84  
  2 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                          47.78  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            55 St. Louis                      1:39.44  
  2 Alice Wright-Belknap      58 Lakeside Masters               1:42.08  
  3 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                        1:45.31  
  4 Debbie Utz                55 Lakeside Masters               2:01.96  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:33.76      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            55 St. Louis                      3:28.77# 
                1:39.54   3:28.77 (1:49.23)                                        
  2 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                        3:49.73  
                1:50.13   3:49.73 (1:59.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50      8/1994 Beverly J. Myers, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      58 Lakeside Masters                 40.88# 
  2 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                          43.53  
  3 Patsy Kaelin              57 Lakeside Masters               1:09.59  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:27.81      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             56 O*H*I*O                        3:43.65  
                1:53.28   3:43.65 (1:50.37)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                55 Lakeside Masters               4:04.37  
                2:04.83   4:04.37 (1:59.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.85      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         61 Swim Louisville                  43.90  
  2 Anne Huntington           60 Swim Louisville                  47.09  
  3 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                     49.65  
  4 Barbara Howe              62 Baptist East                   1:17.93  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.24      8/2002 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         61 Swim Louisville                1:47.16  
  2 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                   1:50.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:04.30      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         61 Swim Louisville                4:01.42  
                1:59.80   4:01.42 (2:01.62)                                        
  2 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                   4:07.73  
                1:59.80   4:07.73 (2:07.93)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:29.08      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                   9:25.75  
                2:11.82                             7:02.43 ( )   9:25.75 (2:23.32)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                   1:10.52  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.70      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         61 Swim Louisville                1:00.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.71      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           60 Swim Louisville                2:06.31  
  2 Diane Bellafronto         61 Swim Louisville                2:17.35  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.52      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              64 Baptist East                   1:07.57  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:34.38      8/2006 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           60 Swim Louisville                4:26.18  
                2:12.52   4:26.18 (2:13.66)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.56      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           70 Cedar City                     1:36.61# 
  2 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters               1:48.18  
  3 Joyce Voit                74 Lakeside Masters               2:40.41  
  4 Kathleen York             73 Swim Louisville                2:44.92  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:51.51      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters               4:05.32  
                2:00.72   4:05.32 (2:04.60)                                        
  2 Kathleen York             73 Swim Louisville                6:02.22  
                3:02.23   6:02.22 (2:59.99)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:05.76      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters               8:44.34  
                2:03.98   4:17.97 (2:13.99)   6:33.31 (2:15.34)   8:44.34 (2:11.03)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30:36.77      8/1997 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters              33:25.47  
                2:07.30   4:24.67 (2:17.37)   6:38.83 (2:14.16)   8:54.89 (2:16.06)
     11:08.24 (2:13.35)  13:21.42 (2:13.18)  15:35.00 (2:13.58)  17:49.11 (2:14.11)
     20:03.56 (2:14.45)  22:18.22 (2:14.66)  24:33.84 (2:15.62)  26:48.29 (2:14.45)
     29:03.06 (2:14.77)  31:16.09 (2:13.03)  33:25.47 (2:09.38)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.92      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           70 Cedar City                       49.45  
  2 Kathleen York             73 Swim Louisville                1:31.68  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.83      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           70 Cedar City                     1:49.58  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:46.22      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters               4:49.80  
                2:21.35   4:49.80 (2:28.45)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.77      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           70 Cedar City                     1:04.95  
  2 Joyce Voit                74 Lakeside Masters               1:27.72  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.51      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Voit                74 Lakeside Masters               6:41.43  
                3:21.73   6:41.43 (3:19.70)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.47      8/2003 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           70 Cedar City                       53.49# 
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.61      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              72 Michigan Masters               4:58.46  
                2:41.68   4:58.46 (2:16.78)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.07      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters                 53.02  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:40.05      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters              10:00.08  
                2:24.58   4:58.84 (2:34.26)   7:33.12 (2:34.28)  10:00.08 (2:26.96)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters                 59.65  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.93      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters               2:08.25  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.02      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters               4:31.65  
                2:13.02   4:31.65 (2:18.63)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.60      8/2001 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         77 Lakeside Masters               1:14.83  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.56      8/1991 Edith Hendry, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               1:05.99# 
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:44.92      8/1991 Edith Hendry, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               2:25.81# 
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.44      8/2007 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               5:01.57  
                2:28.44   5:01.57 (2:33.13)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.76      8/1999 Edith Glusac, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               1:11.11# 
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:58.75      8/1999 Edith Glusac, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               6:10.53  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.58      8/2004 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         84 Michigan Masters               5:04.43  
                2:19.23   5:04.43 (2:45.20)                                        
 
Women 95-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           96 Lakeside Masters               1:56.95  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Pfister           23 Lakeside Masters                 26.19  
  2 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters                 26.24  
  3 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters                 30.32  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters                 59.16  
  2 Charlie Pfister           23 Lakeside Masters               1:02.28  
  3 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters               1:06.70  
  4 Kevin Price               24 Swim Louisville                1:19.96  
  5 Cody Nissen               19 Lakeside Masters               1:25.57  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:02.88      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters               2:19.32  
                1:06.28   2:19.32 (1:13.04)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:24.80      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters               5:20.19  
                1:09.17   2:31.10 (1:21.93)   3:57.81 (1:26.71)   5:20.19 (1:22.38)
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:54.77      8/2005 David Doerr, Doc IU                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Price               24 Swim Louisville               12:59.26  
                1:25.38   2:58.00 (1:32.62)   4:34.71 (1:36.71)   6:14.00 (1:39.29)
      7:54.89 (1:40.89)   9:37.20 (1:42.31)  11:19.22 (1:42.02)  12:59.26 (1:40.04)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.34      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Price               24 Swim Louisville                  34.78  
  2 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters                 37.48  
  3 Simon Davies              24 Swim Louisville                  38.45  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.48      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Price               24 Swim Louisville                1:20.38  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters                 37.17  
  2 Simon Davies              24 Swim Louisville                  39.37  
  3 Cody Nissen               19 Lakeside Masters                 44.45  
  4 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters                 44.53  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              24 Swim Louisville                1:28.58  
  2 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters               1:39.03  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Morris              24 Lakeside Masters                 29.89  
  2 Christopher Neichter      22 Lakeside Masters                 32.15  
  3 Simon Davies              24 Swim Louisville                  32.97  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            27 Swim Louisville                  25.53  
  2 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                     26.89  
  3 Jose Manuel Nieto         28 Swim Louisville                  27.75  
  4 Chad Ashmore              26 Southwest Ohio                   32.93  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            27 Swim Louisville                  56.30  
  2 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                   1:01.20  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.57      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters               2:41.40  
                1:17.46   2:41.40 (1:23.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.62      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters               5:36.78  
                1:18.47   2:45.14 (1:26.67)   4:13.35 (1:28.21)   5:36.78 (1:23.43)
  2 Chad Ashmore              26 Southwest Ohio                 5:38.03  
                1:17.94   2:46.26 (1:28.32)   4:14.09 (1:27.83)   5:38.03 (1:23.94)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:40.25      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters              12:42.42  
                1:25.15   2:56.67 (1:31.52)   4:31.49 (1:34.82)   6:08.07 (1:36.58)
      7:46.97 (1:38.90)   9:27.24 (1:40.27)  11:04.73 (1:37.49)  12:42.42 (1:37.69)
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:04.05      8/1989 Robert Walsh, Cincy Marlins               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         28 Swim Louisville               19:09.08  
                1:07.89   2:22.35 (1:14.46)   3:38.94 (1:16.59)   4:57.15 (1:18.21)
      6:15.16 (1:18.01)   7:32.56 (1:17.40)   8:49.70 (1:17.14)  10:06.87 (1:17.17)
     11:24.77 (1:17.90)  12:42.85 (1:18.08)  14:01.55 (1:18.70)  15:20.49 (1:18.94)
     16:37.57 (1:17.08)  17:54.09 (1:16.52)  19:09.08 (1:14.99)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters                 32.18  
  2 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                     34.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters               1:09.69  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.90      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             26 Lakeside Masters               2:54.98  
                1:23.79   2:54.98 (1:31.19)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.07      8/2007 Troy Schuknecht, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            27 Swim Louisville                  30.92# 
  2 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                     38.50  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.80      8/2007 Troy Schuknecht, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            27 Swim Louisville                1:10.47# 
  4 Chad Ashmore              26 Southwest Ohio                 1:28.10  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                     28.57  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.43      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         28 Swim Louisville                1:05.27  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.61      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         28 Swim Louisville                2:26.03  
                1:09.58   2:26.03 (1:16.45)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Ghrist            28 Baptist East                   2:39.72  
                1:14.25   2:39.72 (1:25.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.95      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            31 Lakeside Masters                 24.47  
  2 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville                  29.59  
  3 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                  29.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.56      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Gillman              31 Lakeside Masters               1:04.38  
  2 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville                1:06.89  
  3 Eric Ford                 32 Middle TN                      1:08.63  
  4 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                1:10.33  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.32      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Gillman              31 Lakeside Masters               2:33.17  
                1:13.27   2:33.17 (1:19.90)                                        
  2 Eric Ford                 32 Middle TN                      2:42.37  
                1:17.92   2:42.37 (1:24.45)                                        
  3 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville                2:42.70  
                1:16.67   2:42.70 (1:26.03)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville                6:20.85  
                1:25.43   3:02.66 (1:37.23)   4:39.85 (1:37.19)   6:20.85 (1:41.00)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:21.26      8/2007 William Scott Cummins, Colorado Masters   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville               13:00.18  
                1:18.79   2:46.74 (1:27.95)   4:22.25 (1:35.51)   6:02.67 (1:40.42)
      7:46.80 (1:44.13)   9:31.48 (1:44.68)  11:17.21 (1:45.73)  13:00.18 (1:42.97)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:37.20      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Gillman              31 Lakeside Masters              22:32.35  
                1:18.91   2:46.90 (1:27.99)   4:16.75 (1:29.85)   5:46.23 (1:29.48)
      7:16.49 (1:30.26)   8:47.33 (1:30.84)  10:18.26 (1:30.93)  11:49.08 (1:30.82)
     13:20.36 (1:31.28)  14:52.16 (1:31.80)  16:24.30 (1:32.14)  17:56.52 (1:32.22)
     19:29.01 (1:32.49)  21:01.54 (1:32.53)  22:32.35 (1:30.81)                    
  2 Jacob Driggers            33 Lakeside Masters              26:23.46  
                1:30.54   6:42.03 (5:11.49)                             8:28.81 ( )
     13:51.01 (5:22.20)                                                            
                               17:29.28 ( )  19:16.57 (1:47.29)  21:04.40 (1:47.83)
     22:52.27 (1:47.87)  24:41.54 (1:49.27)  26:23.46 (1:41.92)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.54      8/1985 Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                  37.10  
  2 Eric Ford                 32 Middle TN                        40.97  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                  37.45  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                1:30.50  
  2 Mark Dodge                32 Swim Louisville                1:31.57  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              32 Nashville Dtn Y                  31.38  
  2 Eric Ford                 32 Middle TN                        34.38  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.63      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            31 Lakeside Masters               2:31.84  
                1:11.25   2:31.84 (1:20.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             38 Swim Louisville                  28.77  
  2 Brad Harkleroad           39 Swim Kentucky                    47.38  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C J Rushman               37 Swim Louisville                1:02.05  
  2 Dana DelSignore           39 Lakeside Masters               1:09.68  
  3 Brad Harkleroad           39 Swim Kentucky                  1:55.48  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C J Rushman               37 Swim Louisville                2:29.67  
                1:15.52   2:29.67 (1:14.15)                                        
  2 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville                2:51.98  
                1:24.37   2:51.98 (1:27.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville                5:58.59  
                1:25.03   2:58.06 (1:33.03)   4:29.87 (1:31.81)   5:58.59 (1:28.72)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:31.22      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton Cox               35 Wildcat Masters               21:34.71  
                1:20.70   2:48.14 (1:27.44)   4:16.36 (1:28.22)   5:45.23 (1:28.87)
      7:13.69 (1:28.46)   8:42.05 (1:28.36)  10:09.65 (1:27.60)  11:36.97 (1:27.32)
     13:04.07 (1:27.10)  15:57.77 (2:53.70)                                        
           18:49.99 ( )  21:34.71 (2:44.72)                                        
  2 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville               23:15.89  
                1:25.11   2:57.82 (1:32.71)   4:32.00 (1:34.18)   6:05.96 (1:33.96)
      7:40.07 (1:34.11)   9:14.27 (1:34.20)  10:47.58 (1:33.31)  12:21.43 (1:33.85)
     13:55.60 (1:34.17)  15:29.43 (1:33.83)  17:03.65 (1:34.22)  18:36.99 (1:33.34)
     20:11.73 (1:34.74)  21:46.19 (1:34.46)  23:15.89 (1:29.70)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Harkleroad           39 Swim Kentucky                  1:03.46  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana DelSignore           39 Lakeside Masters                 41.41  
 -- Brad Harkleroad           39 Swim Kentucky                       DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.59      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             38 Swim Louisville                1:25.36  
  2 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville                1:38.88  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana DelSignore           39 Lakeside Masters                 34.80  
  2 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville                  45.48  
  3 Brad Harkleroad           39 Swim Kentucky                    56.49  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             38 Swim Louisville                2:55.70  
                1:26.49   2:55.70 (1:29.21)                                        
  2 David Redinger            35 Swim Louisville                3:45.56  
                2:00.72   3:45.56 (1:44.84)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              41 Lakeside Masters                 27.13  
  2 Rick Stecher              43 Swim Louisville                  27.23  
  3 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                  27.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                1:01.91  
  2 James Luebbe              41 Lakeside Masters               1:02.33  
  3 Shane Scott               42 Middle TN                      1:14.67  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.96      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                2:20.44  
                1:07.78   2:20.44 (1:12.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:26.61    8/5/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              43 Lakeside Masters               4:32.43  
                1:03.32   2:13.08 (1:09.76)   3:23.12 (1:10.04)   4:32.43 (1:09.31)
  2 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters               5:07.78  
                1:14.53   2:34.17 (1:19.64)   3:50.74 (1:16.57)   5:07.78 (1:17.04)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:50.36      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              43 Lakeside Masters               9:23.03# 
                1:03.14   2:12.93 (1:09.79)   3:24.52 (1:11.59)   4:36.72 (1:12.20)
      5:49.12 (1:12.40)   7:01.18 (1:12.06)   8:13.36 (1:12.18)   9:23.03 (1:09.67)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:27.71      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters              19:21.71  
                1:13.43   2:31.18 (1:17.75)   3:49.46 (1:18.28)   5:08.84 (1:19.38)
      6:27.33 (1:18.49)   7:46.09 (1:18.76)   9:04.95 (1:18.86)  10:22.59 (1:17.64)
     11:40.27 (1:17.68)  12:57.79 (1:17.52)  14:14.43 (1:16.64)  15:30.38 (1:15.95)
     16:46.84 (1:16.46)  18:04.16 (1:17.32)  19:21.71 (1:17.55)                    
  2 Shane Scott               42 Middle TN                     26:56.84  
                                                    4:55.20 ( )   6:42.83 (1:47.63)
                                                                       14:02.75 ( )
                                                   19:39.47 ( )  26:56.84 (7:17.37)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.22      8/2002 Greg Smith, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Malik Nouri               41 Westview                            DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.91      8/1990 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              43 Swim Louisville                2:34.15  
                1:12.36   2:34.15 (1:21.79)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.54      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters                 34.79  
  2 James Luebbe              41 Lakeside Masters                 35.96  
  3 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                  37.07  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.51      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters               1:14.46# 
  2 Robbie Allen              43 Lakeside Masters               1:23.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:43.06      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters               2:42.84# 
                1:15.78   2:42.84 (1:27.06)                                        
  2 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                3:04.80  
                1:27.77   3:04.80 (1:37.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              41 Lakeside Masters                 30.43  
 -- Malik Nouri               41 Westview                            DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.62      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              43 Lakeside Masters               2:37.58  
                1:12.67   2:37.58 (1:24.91)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.04      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              41 Lakeside Masters               2:27.07# 
                1:12.64   2:27.07 (1:14.43)                                        
  2 Robbie Allen              43 Lakeside Masters               2:28.91# 
                1:13.73   2:28.91 (1:15.18)                                        
  3 Michael Neal              44 Swim Louisville                2:40.74  
                1:18.18   2:40.74 (1:22.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters                 28.99  
  2 John Miesner              47 Charlestown YMCA                 31.86  
  3 Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                    50.79  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                   1:01.84  
  2 Rick Ransdell             45 Lakeside Masters               1:06.73  
  3 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters               1:07.73  
  4 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters               1:23.96  
  5 Mike Steilberg            49 Baptist East                   1:26.97  
  6 Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                  1:50.24  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              49 Swim Louisville                2:18.98  
                1:07.27   2:18.98 (1:11.71)                                        
  2 Rick Ransdell             45 Lakeside Masters               2:31.41  
                1:10.21   2:31.41 (1:21.20)                                        
  3 Norm Baldwin              46 Central Ohio                   2:34.99  
                1:12.60   2:34.99 (1:22.39)                                        
  4 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters               3:07.43  
                1:28.93   3:07.43 (1:38.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              49 Swim Louisville                4:57.12  
                1:09.51   2:27.43 (1:17.92)   3:43.45 (1:16.02)   4:57.12 (1:13.67)
  2 John Miesner              47 Charlestown YMCA               6:21.20  
                                3:02.77 ( )   6:21.19 (3:18.42)      6:21.20 (0.01)
  3 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters               6:52.49  
                1:32.96   3:19.98 (1:47.02)   5:08.60 (1:48.62)   6:52.49 (1:43.89)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters              14:06.10  
                1:35.72   3:22.76 (1:47.04)   5:11.08 (1:48.32)   6:58.62 (1:47.54)
      8:46.26 (1:47.64)  10:34.18 (1:47.92)  14:06.10 (3:31.92)                    
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:47.44      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             46 Swim Louisville               19:31.29  
                1:10.23   3:43.05 (2:32.82)   5:01.31 (1:18.26)   6:19.51 (1:18.20)
      7:37.44 (1:17.93)   8:56.21 (1:18.77)  11:34.51 (2:38.30)  12:53.91 (1:19.40)
                                                   14:13.08 ( )  15:32.46 (1:19.38)
     16:52.09 (1:19.63)  19:31.29 (2:39.20)        19:31.29 ( )                    
  2 Clay Gilbert              49 Swim Louisville               19:57.18  
                1:12.41   2:33.04 (1:20.63)   3:53.79 (1:20.75)   5:14.36 (1:20.57)
      6:34.45 (1:20.09)   7:54.51 (1:20.06)   9:15.21 (1:20.70)  10:36.22 (1:21.01)
     11:56.77 (1:20.55)  13:17.75 (1:20.98)  14:38.55 (1:20.80)  15:59.65 (1:21.10)
     17:20.35 (1:20.70)  18:40.20 (1:19.85)  19:57.18 (1:16.98)                    
  3 Michael Johmann           46 Swim Louisville               20:58.85  
                1:16.64   2:39.73 (1:23.09)   4:02.68 (1:22.95)   6:49.29 (2:46.61)
      8:12.92 (1:23.63)   9:36.79 (1:23.87)  11:01.44 (1:24.65)  12:25.63 (1:24.19)
     13:50.41 (1:24.78)  15:15.24 (1:24.83)  16:40.97 (1:25.73)  18:07.54 (1:26.57)
     19:34.13 (1:26.59)  20:58.85 (1:24.72)        20:58.85 ( )                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.63      8/1995 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norm Baldwin              46 Central Ohio                     32.99# 
  2 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                     35.91  
  3 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters                 49.86  
  4 Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                    53.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norm Baldwin              46 Central Ohio                   1:11.18  
  2 Michael Johmann           46 Swim Louisville                1:25.68  
 -- Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                       DQ  
      False start
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.12      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norm Baldwin              46 Central Ohio                   2:41.42  
                1:13.89   2:41.42 (1:27.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.69      8/2007 Barry Whaley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                     36.01  
  2 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters                 36.31  
  3 Rick Ransdell             45 Lakeside Masters                 38.26  
  4 John Miesner              47 Charlestown YMCA                 43.73  
  5 Mike Steilberg            49 Baptist East                     47.12  
  6 Rick Carrico              49 Lakeside Masters                 52.97  
  7 Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                  1:06.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.68      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                   1:21.29  
  2 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters               1:21.83  
  3 Clay Gilbert              49 Swim Louisville                1:26.75  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.70      8/1999 James Huguenard, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters               3:19.97  
                1:31.66   3:19.97 (1:48.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             45 Lakeside Masters                 30.65  
  2 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                     30.80  
  3 Michael Johmann           46 Swim Louisville                  32.75  
  4 John Miesner              47 Charlestown YMCA                 33.68  
  5 Barry Whaley              49 Lakeside Masters                 33.69  
  6 Roger Kappesser           47 Swim Kentucky                    56.70  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk Buese                48 Lakeside Masters               1:08.30  
  2 Michael Johmann           46 Swim Louisville                1:11.80  
  3 Rick Ransdell             45 Lakeside Masters               1:13.63  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            49 Baptist East                   2:42.92  
                1:17.18   2:42.92 (1:25.74)                                        
  2 Clay Gilbert              49 Swim Louisville                2:48.48  
                2:48.42      2:48.48 (0.06)                                        
  3 Norm Baldwin              46 Central Ohio                   2:59.53  
                1:22.07   2:59.53 (1:37.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:27.95      8/1994 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           46 Swim Louisville                6:09.49  
                1:16.14   2:52.90 (1:36.76)   4:45.97 (1:53.07)   6:09.49 (1:23.52)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Evans                 53 Wildcat Masters                  27.86  
  2 David Buttery             50 Lakeside Masters                 29.78  
  3 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters                 30.72  
  4 Peter Hudson              50 Lakeside Masters                 32.15  
  5 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters                 32.21  
  6 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters                 33.97  
  7 Scott Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                  37.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Evans                 53 Wildcat Masters                1:08.08  
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters               1:11.71  
  3 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters               1:16.57  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                         2:25.34  
                1:11.45   2:25.34 (1:13.89)                                        
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters               2:34.94  
                1:14.94   2:34.94 (1:20.00)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters               2:51.82  
                1:25.65   2:51.82 (1:26.17)                                        
  4 Don Smith                 51 Wisconsin Master               3:21.69  
                1:35.20   3:21.69 (1:46.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                         5:07.22  
                1:13.88   2:32.32 (1:18.44)   3:51.14 (1:18.82)   5:07.22 (1:16.08)
  2 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters               6:07.71  
                1:31.15   3:05.17 (1:34.02)   4:37.77 (1:32.60)   6:07.71 (1:29.94)
  3 Don Smith                 51 Wisconsin Master               7:23.60  
                1:46.59   3:40.14 (1:53.55)   5:32.61 (1:52.47)   7:23.60 (1:50.99)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:44.92      8/2007 Kris Butterfield, Southwest Ohio -        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters              12:23.70  
                1:29.34   3:03.29 (1:33.95)   4:38.01 (1:34.72)   6:12.48 (1:34.47)
      7:46.75 (1:34.27)   9:20.93 (1:34.18)  10:54.13 (1:33.20)  12:23.70 (1:29.57)
  2 Peter Hudson              50 Lakeside Masters              14:40.94  
                1:30.29   3:20.22 (1:49.93)   5:13.24 (1:53.02)   7:06.92 (1:53.68)
      9:02.30 (1:55.38)  10:59.71 (1:57.41)  12:55.01 (1:55.30)  14:40.94 (1:45.93)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                        19:55.30  
                1:14.57   2:33.94 (1:19.37)   3:53.94 (1:20.00)   5:14.03 (1:20.09)
      6:34.03 (1:20.00)   7:54.13 (1:20.10)   9:14.23 (1:20.10)  10:34.34 (1:20.11)
     11:55.47 (1:21.13)  13:16.49 (1:21.02)  14:37.52 (1:21.03)  15:58.42 (1:20.90)
     17:19.13 (1:20.71)  18:39.64 (1:20.51)  19:55.30 (1:15.66)                    
  2 Neil Wasserman            53 O*H*I*O                       21:42.81  
                1:21.28   2:52.14 (1:30.86)   4:16.91 (1:24.77)   5:45.00 (1:28.09)
      7:18.71 (1:33.71)   8:44.59 (1:25.88)  10:07.91 (1:23.32)  11:47.27 (1:39.36)
     13:12.55 (1:25.28)  14:38.54 (1:25.99)  16:01.34 (1:22.80)  17:39.54 (1:38.20)
     19:02.95 (1:23.41)  20:25.28 (1:22.33)  21:42.81 (1:17.53)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.72      8/2003 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters                 37.46  
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters                 43.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters               1:25.42  
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters               1:36.40  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.04      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                         2:56.96  
                1:28.17   2:56.96 (1:28.79)                                        
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           50 Lakeside Masters               3:15.30  
                1:39.69   3:15.30 (1:35.61)                                        
  3 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters               3:15.81  
                3:15.75      3:15.81 (0.06)                                        
 -- Don Smith                 51 Wisconsin Master                    DQ  
      No touch at turn
                2:27.90        DQ (2:33.14)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.41      8/2005 Mark Kraemer, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Evans                 53 Wildcat Masters                  40.26  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.22      8/2006 Mark Kraemer, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Evans                 53 Wildcat Masters                1:36.80  
  2 Scott Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                1:53.13  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Don Smith                 51 Wisconsin Master               4:15.27  
                2:00.30   4:15.27 (2:14.97)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.63      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              51 Ashland YMCA                     30.61  
  2 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters                 32.95  
  3 Charles Frank             52 Lakeside Masters                 45.34  
  4 Don Smith                 51 Wisconsin Master                 46.40  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.68      8/2007 James Grubbs, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              51 Ashland YMCA                   1:10.93  
  2 Charles Miesner           53 Lakeside Masters               1:19.24  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.71      8/2007 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                         2:46.81  
                1:21.40   2:46.81 (1:25.41)                                        
  2 Cork Haberek              51 Ashland YMCA                   2:57.91  
                1:18.50   2:57.91 (1:39.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              51 Ashland YMCA                   2:45.37  
                1:20.49   2:45.37 (1:24.88)                                        
  2 Scott Whittemore          54 Swim Louisville                3:42.93  
                1:51.78   3:42.93 (1:51.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            53 O*H*I*O                        5:34.97  
                1:15.27   2:45.02 (1:29.75)   4:22.17 (1:37.15)   5:34.97 (1:12.80)
  2 Robert Wright             54 DOC-IU                         5:52.49  
                1:17.36   2:52.13 (1:34.77)   4:36.80 (1:44.67)   5:52.49 (1:15.69)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters                 29.57  
  2 Paul Davis                59 Nashville Dtn Y                  32.22  
  3 Carlton Arnold            55 Swim Louisville                  33.12  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.79      8/2003 John Shastid, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Davis                59 Nashville Dtn Y                1:16.39  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters               2:35.57  
                1:16.17   2:35.57 (1:19.40)                                        
  2 Paul Davis                59 Nashville Dtn Y                2:56.57  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:08.09      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters               6:03.48  
                1:23.80   3:00.08 (1:36.28)   4:35.77 (1:35.69)   6:03.48 (1:27.71)
  2 Paul Davis                59 Nashville Dtn Y                6:43.16  
                1:34.33   3:19.38 (1:45.05)   5:04.17 (1:44.79)   6:43.16 (1:38.99)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters                 36.00  
  2 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                  48.69  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters               1:21.35  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.27      8/2007 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           58 Lakeside Masters               2:56.36  
                1:25.06   2:56.36 (1:31.30)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.81      8/2004 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                  45.73  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.85      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                1:47.16  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.34      8/2001 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                3:58.31  
                1:50.52   3:58.31 (2:07.79)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            55 Swim Louisville                  34.87  
  2 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                  48.65  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.71      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            55 Swim Louisville                1:23.68  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.66      8/2000 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            55 Swim Louisville                3:27.36  
                1:44.56   3:27.36 (1:42.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:52.76      8/1994 Mel Goldstein, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              58 Wildcat Masters                3:52.23  
                1:50.34   3:52.23 (2:01.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.48      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Bates               60 Wildcat Masters                  29.09# 
  2 Keith Meiklereid          64 Swim Louisville                  34.41  
  3 Frank Diebold             60 Lakeside Masters                 36.84  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          64 Swim Louisville                1:21.51  
  2 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters               1:35.80  
  3 John Graham               63 Swim Louisville                1:47.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          64 Swim Louisville                3:07.41  
                1:29.22   3:07.41 (1:38.19)                                        
  2 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters               3:30.20  
                1:41.73   3:30.20 (1:48.47)                                        
  3 John Graham               63 Swim Louisville                3:53.44  
                1:52.88   3:53.44 (2:00.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          64 Swim Louisville                6:46.50  
                1:34.86   3:20.34 (1:45.48)   5:06.65 (1:46.31)   6:46.50 (1:39.85)
  2 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters               7:13.03  
                1:45.25   3:37.27 (1:52.02)   5:27.14 (1:49.87)   7:13.03 (1:45.89)
  3 John Graham               63 Swim Louisville                7:59.25  
                                3:53.87 ( )   7:59.15 (4:05.28)      7:59.25 (0.10)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 13:15.68      8/2006 John Graham, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               63 Swim Louisville               16:57.74  
                1:51.13   3:58.00 (2:06.87)   6:09.95 (2:11.95)                    
           10:35.07 ( )  16:57.74 (6:22.67)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Goodwin             61 Lakeside Masters              26:23.89  
                1:33.18   3:20.05 (1:46.87)   5:10.58 (1:50.53)   6:58.72 (1:48.14)
      8:48.85 (1:50.13)  10:36.70 (1:47.85)  12:23.60 (1:46.90)  14:10.79 (1:47.19)
     15:57.80 (1:47.01)  17:43.62 (1:45.82)  19:30.63 (1:47.01)  21:16.65 (1:46.02)
     23:00.17 (1:43.52)  24:45.59 (1:45.42)  26:23.89 (1:38.30)                    
  2 Frank Diebold             60 Lakeside Masters              27:55.28  
                1:45.99   3:39.90 (1:53.91)   5:35.43 (1:55.53)   7:29.57 (1:54.14)
      9:24.03 (1:54.46)  11:18.36 (1:54.33)  13:13.98 (1:55.62)  15:07.72 (1:53.74)
     16:59.43 (1:51.71)  18:51.00 (1:51.57)  20:41.00 (1:50.00)  22:32.18 (1:51.18)
     24:21.08 (1:48.90)  26:10.26 (1:49.18)  27:55.28 (1:45.02)                    
  3 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters              28:26.82  
                1:44.18   3:36.85 (1:52.67)   5:30.22 (1:53.37)   7:23.71 (1:53.49)
      9:16.72 (1:53.01)  11:10.93 (1:54.21)  13:05.92 (1:54.99)  15:01.26 (1:55.34)
     16:56.76 (1:55.50)  18:51.78 (1:55.02)  20:48.16 (1:56.38)  22:44.42 (1:56.26)
     24:39.55 (1:55.13)  26:35.42 (1:55.87)  28:26.82 (1:51.40)                    
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:22.19      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               63 Swim Louisville                2:27.93  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.56      8/2003 Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Bates               60 Wildcat Masters                  38.43# 
  2 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                  41.17# 
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Bates               60 Wildcat Masters                1:32.12  
  2 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                1:38.84  
  3 Frank Diebold             60 Lakeside Masters               1:58.59  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                3:33.96  
                1:41.84   3:33.96 (1:52.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Bates               60 Wildcat Masters                  33.53  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                3:39.83  
                1:41.84   3:39.83 (1:57.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                3:26.92  
                1:45.25   3:26.92 (1:41.67)                                        
  2 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters               3:55.33  
                2:05.24   3:55.33 (1:50.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:45.59      8/1997 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                61 Swim Louisville                7:28.44  
                1:42.03   3:48.65 (2:06.62)   5:45.28 (1:56.63)   7:28.44 (1:43.16)
  2 Woody Turrentine          60 Lakeside Masters               8:05.70  
                1:52.32   4:17.04 (2:24.72)   6:17.42 (2:00.38)   8:05.70 (1:48.28)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scheu             68 Lakeside Masters                 40.63  
  2 Larry Isom                68 Lakeside Masters                 41.34  
  3 Stanley Bearden           65 Lakeside Masters                 42.54  
  4 David Burgio              65 Wildcat Masters                  50.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              65 Lakeside Masters               1:30.50  
  2 Richard Scheu             68 Lakeside Masters               1:38.92  
  3 Stanley Bearden           65 Lakeside Masters               1:44.08  
  4 John Shepherd             67 Baptist East                   2:03.81  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              65 Lakeside Masters               3:35.04  
                1:41.42   3:35.04 (1:53.62)                                        
  2 Richard Scheu             68 Lakeside Masters               3:38.71  
                1:45.11   3:38.71 (1:53.60)                                        
  3 Stanley Bearden           65 Lakeside Masters               3:54.45  
                3:54.43      3:54.45 (0.02)                                        
  4 John Shepherd             67 Baptist East                   4:39.45  
                2:14.80   4:39.45 (2:24.65)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:21.57      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                68 Lakeside Masters               7:35.11  
                1:46.19   3:45.58 (1:59.39)   5:42.92 (1:57.34)   7:35.11 (1:52.19)
  2 Richard Scheu             68 Lakeside Masters               7:53.26  
                1:51.13   3:55.55 (2:04.42)   6:00.17 (2:04.62)   7:53.26 (1:53.09)
  3 Stanley Bearden           65 Lakeside Masters               8:19.35  
                1:54.49   4:08.68 (2:14.19)   6:16.18 (2:07.50)   8:19.35 (2:03.17)
  4 David Burgio              65 Wildcat Masters                8:26.66  
                2:00.86   4:11.49 (2:10.63)   6:21.54 (2:10.05)   8:26.66 (2:05.12)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 15:49.07      8/2007 Larry Isom, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              65 Lakeside Masters              15:03.89# 
                1:45.19   3:38.94 (1:53.75)   5:34.54 (1:55.60)   7:29.09 (1:54.55)
      9:26.57 (1:57.48)  11:21.62 (1:55.05)  13:15.83 (1:54.21)  15:03.89 (1:48.06)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:04.44      8/2000 Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley Bearden           65 Lakeside Masters              32:20.98  
                1:56.60   4:07.13 (2:10.53)   6:15.08 (2:07.95)   8:24.34 (2:09.26)
                                                                       25:51.52 ( )
     28:04.96 (2:13.44)  30:15.04 (2:10.08)  32:20.98 (2:05.94)                    
  2 David Burgio              65 Wildcat Masters               33:34.96  
                2:05.20   4:19.20 (2:14.00)   6:32.38 (2:13.18)   8:45.70 (2:13.32)
     10:58.36 (2:12.66)  13:12.54 (2:14.18)  15:26.86 (2:14.32)  17:42.10 (2:15.24)
     19:57.65 (2:15.55)  22:13.77 (2:16.12)  24:30.85 (2:17.08)  26:48.32 (2:17.47)
     29:05.01 (2:16.69)  31:21.75 (2:16.74)  33:34.96 (2:13.21)                    
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              65 Wildcat Masters                4:26.24  
                2:11.53   4:26.24 (2:14.71)                                        
  2 Larry Isom                68 Lakeside Masters               4:38.83  
                2:18.67   4:38.83 (2:20.16)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.37      8/2007 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             67 Baptist East                     53.22  
  2 Larry Keaton              65 Lakeside Masters                 54.34  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:46.58      8/2001 Walter Lincoln, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             67 Baptist East                   4:38.90  
                2:16.32   4:38.90 (2:22.58)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.54      8/2001 Wally Dobler, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scheu             68 Lakeside Masters                 51.82  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters                  41.12  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.16      8/2005 Larry Good, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             74 Southwest Ohio                 1:28.30  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:07.67      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             74 Southwest Ohio                 3:09.93  
                1:30.99   3:09.93 (1:38.94)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters                9:05.92  
                2:08.77   4:31.47 (2:22.70)   6:53.55 (2:22.08)   9:05.92 (2:12.37)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:42.60      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             74 Southwest Ohio                27:04.02  
                1:38.04   3:25.33 (1:47.29)   5:15.81 (1:50.48)   7:05.76 (1:49.95)
      8:56.66 (1:50.90)  10:45.83 (1:49.17)  12:35.21 (1:49.38)  14:24.49 (1:49.28)
     16:14.40 (1:49.91)  18:05.08 (1:50.68)  19:54.88 (1:49.80)  21:43.67 (1:48.79)
     23:33.43 (1:49.76)  25:21.09 (1:47.66)  27:04.02 (1:42.93)                    
  2 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters               35:11.17  
                2:05.66   4:26.93 (2:21.27)   6:47.94 (2:21.01)   9:08.66 (2:20.72)
     11:30.40 (2:21.74)  13:52.60 (2:22.20)  16:14.44 (2:21.84)  18:36.83 (2:22.39)
     20:58.41 (2:21.58)  23:22.23 (2:23.82)  25:46.53 (2:24.30)  28:10.21 (2:23.68)
     30:32.86 (2:22.65)  32:54.33 (2:21.47)  35:11.17 (2:16.84)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.83      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters                  51.26  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.12      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters                1:52.01  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:12.31      8/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO -                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         70 Wildcat Masters                4:18.33  
                2:05.19   4:18.33 (2:13.14)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.16      8/2002 Robert Blake, St Louis                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                          31.38# 
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:24.19      8/2001 Frank Samoya, Great Ohio                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                        3:07.17# 
                1:31.10   3:07.17 (1:36.07)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.51      8/1993 Bill Woosley, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                          36.51# 
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:42.39      8/1994 Edward J. Shea, Lincoln Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                        1:21.71# 
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:41.40      8/1994 Edward J. Shea, Lincoln Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                        3:18.91# 
                1:36.35   3:18.91 (1:42.56)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:48.23      8/2004 Thomas Maine, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             75 O*H*I*O                        4:08.63  
                1:57.14   4:08.63 (2:11.49)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:44.40      8/1995 Edward J. Shea, Illinois Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      4:04.73  
                2:01.49   4:04.73 (2:03.24)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.93      8/1994 William H. Grant, Holmes Lumber            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      4:22.18# 
                2:06.40   4:22.18 (2:15.78)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.40      8/2005 Thomas Maine, Illinois                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      1:57.21  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:54.66      8/2005 Thomas Maine, Illinois                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      4:14.45  
                1:59.51   4:14.45 (2:14.94)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:10.47      8/1995 W. Grant, Jr., St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      3:57.64# 
                1:58.22   3:57.64 (1:59.42)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:48.92      8/2005 Thomas Maine, Illinois                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              83 St. Louis                      8:20.44  
                1:58.16   4:10.33 (2:12.17)   6:30.61 (2:20.28)   8:20.44 (1:49.83)
 
Men 95-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters               6:30.80  
 
Men 95-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters              13:43.10  
                                                   13:43.19 ( )        13:43.10 ( )
 
Men 95-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters              28:18.13  
                                                   25:04.58 ( )  28:18.13 (3:13.55)
 
Men 95-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters               1:28.47  
 
Men 95-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters               3:04.37  
 
Men 95-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           95 Lakeside Masters               6:38.69  
                3:28.49   6:38.69 (3:10.20)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:12.27  
     1) Erin Gast W27                   2) Alexandra Nieto W36            
     3) Diana Church W29                4) Lindsay Della W32              
                1:02.24   2:12.27 (1:10.03)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.12  
     1) Erin Gast W27                   2) Lindsay Della W32              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W36             4) Ann Zirnheld W24               
                1:20.23   2:29.12 (1:08.89)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:31.60  
     1) Kate Kolb W28                   2) Pamela Luebbe W45              
     3) Jessica Nissen W22              4) Kellie Moran-Jones W39         
                1:24.82   2:31.60 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:16.05  
     1) Kellie Moran-Jones W39          2) Caroline Donnelly W46          
     3) Pamela Luebbe W45               4) Amy Peterson W51               
                1:05.29   2:16.05 (1:10.76)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:37.31  
     1) Kathy Nichols W41               2) Susan Ehringer W40             
     3) Amy Jordan W49                  4) Linda Skinner W48              
                1:14.62   2:37.31 (1:22.69)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:50.31  
     1) Janice Kregor W52               2) Pamela McFarland W42           
     3) Meg Smath W52                   4) Robin Segnitz W41              
                1:27.66   2:50.31 (1:22.65)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:57.11  
     1) Anne Huntington W60             2) Ann Zirnheld W24               
     3) Dorothy Henning W51             4) Diane Bellafronto W61          
                1:24.40   2:57.11 (1:32.71)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:48.97  
     1) Mary Graves W52                 2) Caroline Donnelly W46          
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W54           4) Anne Crecelius W36             
                1:30.19   2:48.97 (1:18.78)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:06.68  
     1) Amy Jordan W49                  2) Linda Skinner W48              
     3) Susan Ehringer W40              4) Kathy Nichols W41              
                1:39.64   3:06.68 (1:27.04)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.27      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.67  
     1) Pam Martin W51                  2) Mary Chris Curl W51            
     3) Amy Pope W48                    4) Melinda Schmitt W50            
                1:05.37   2:11.67 (1:06.30)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:46.32  
     1) Mary Graves W52                 2) Karla Handy-Gibbs W54          
     3) Nancy Postlewait W47            4) Debbie Utz W55                 
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.01      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:33.51  
     1) Amy Pope W48                    2) Alice Wright-Belknap W58       
     3) Pam Martin W51                  4) Melinda Schmitt W50            
                1:26.18   2:33.51 (1:07.33)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.87      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:46.00  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W77           2) Nancy Postlewait W47           
     3) Joyce Voit W74                  4) Mariam Ballantine W43          
                1:50.74   3:46.00 (1:55.26)                                        
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.11      8/1993 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:58.77  
     1) Dorothy Riordan W96             2) Alice Wright-Belknap W58       
     3) Patsy Kaelin W57                4) Mary Jane Mullins W77          
                2:59.78   4:58.77 (1:58.99)                                        
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.30      8/2004 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:51.16# 
     1) Jamie Morris M24                2) Charlie Pfister M23            
     3) Christopher Neichter M22        4) Chris Tingley M26              
                  55.89     1:51.16 (55.27)                                        
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.58      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:08.50  
     1) Chris Tingley M26               2) Charlie Pfister M23            
     3) Christopher Neichter M22        4) Jamie Morris M24               
                1:14.15     2:08.50 (54.35)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.66      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:08.21  
     1) Kevin Price M24                 2) C J Rushman M37                
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M28           4) Simon Davies M24               
                1:09.79     2:08.21 (58.42)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:46.66  
     1) Aleksey Fadeev M27              2) Rick Stecher M43               
     3) Michael Neal M44                4) Jose Manuel Nieto M28          
                  52.38     1:46.66 (54.28)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:47.52  
     1) James Luebbe M41                2) Dale Mercker M41               
     3) Robbie Allen M43                4) Jerrod Kappler M31             
                  55.43     1:47.52 (52.09)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                     DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Chip Jaworski M38               2) Clay Gilbert M49               
     3) Mark Dodge M32                  4) Robert Holmes M46              
                  58.45          DQ (58.18)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.76  
     1) Dale Mercker M41                2) Barry Whaley M49               
     3) Robbie Allen M43                4) James Luebbe M41               
                1:12.94     2:10.76 (57.82)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:23.02  
     1) Clay Gilbert M49                2) Michael Neal M44               
     3) Michael Johmann M46             4) Carlton Arnold M55             
                1:15.38   2:23.02 (1:07.64)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:36.46  
     1) Rick Carrico M49                2) Dana DelSignore M39            
     3) Charles Miesner M53             4) Charles Frank M52              
                1:28.23   2:36.46 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:03.96  
     1) Barry Whaley M49                2) Kirk Buese M48                 
     3) Charles Miesner M53             4) Jimbo Martin Jr M50            
                  59.49   2:03.96 (1:04.47)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.12  
     1) Larry Hunt M61                  2) Keith Meiklereid M64           
     3) Scott Whittemore M54            4) Carlton Arnold M55             
                1:12.59   2:25.12 (1:12.53)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.95      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:15.27# 
     1) William Tingley M58             2) Kirk Buese M48                 
     3) Rick Ransdell M45               4) Jimbo Martin Jr M50            
                1:13.15   2:15.27 (1:02.12)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:07.67  
     1) John Graham M63                 2) Larry Hunt M61                 
     3) Mark Dodge M32                  4) Keith Meiklereid M64           
                1:54.65   3:07.67 (1:13.02)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:37.64  
     1) Woody Turrentine M60            2) Larry Isom M68                 
     3) Frank Diebold M60               4) Charles Frank M52              
                1:21.91   2:37.64 (1:15.73)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:42.11  
     1) Allen Marcum M58                2) David Burgio M65               
     3) John Hochstrasser M70           4) Tom Evans M53                  
                1:32.79   2:42.11 (1:09.32)                                        
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.90      8/1995 St Louis Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:11.92  
     1) Gary Weisenthal M95             2) Stanley Bearden M65            
     3) William Tingley M58             4) Richard Scheu M68              
                1:59.91   3:11.92 (1:12.01)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.10      8/1987 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:01.18  
     1) Jamie Morris M24                2) Charlie Pfister M23            
     3) Kate Kolb W28                   4) Jessica Nissen W22             
                  53.91   2:01.18 (1:07.27)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:07.76  
     1) Erin Gast W27                   2) Ann Zirnheld W24               
     3) Simon Davies M24                4) Kevin Price M24                
                1:08.29     2:07.76 (59.47)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.83      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:14.94  
     1) Chris Tingley M26               2) Jamie Morris M24               
     3) Jessica Nissen W22              4) Kellie Moran-Jones W39         
                1:07.19   2:14.94 (1:07.75)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:28.73  
     1) Erin Gast W27                   2) Ann Zirnheld W24               
     3) Simon Davies M24                4) Mark Dodge M32                 
                1:25.42   2:28.73 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:10.64  
     1) Diana Church W29                2) Lindsay Della W32              
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M28           4) C J Rushman M37                
                1:12.88     2:10.64 (57.76)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:21.28  
     1) Mariam Ballantine W43           2) Pamela Luebbe W45              
     3) Christopher Neichter M22        4) Cody Nissen M19                
                1:04.23   2:21.28 (1:17.05)                                        
  3 Nashville Downtown Y Baracudas  'A'                         2:21.64  
     1) Dustin Owens M32                2) Paul Davis M59                 
     3) Johnna Davis W40                4) Laura Smith W25                
                1:03.58   2:21.64 (1:18.06)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:08.45  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W36             2) Aleksey Fadeev M27             
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M28           4) Lindsay Della W32              
                1:06.70   2:08.45 (1:01.75)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:35.78  
     1) Amy Peterson W51                2) Christopher Neichter M22       
     3) Charlie Pfister M23             4) Bobbi Quesenberry W41          
                1:24.89   2:35.78 (1:10.89)                                        
  3 Nashville Downtown Y Baracudas  'A'                         2:58.68  
     1) Johnna Davis W40                2) Dustin Owens M32               
     3) Laura Smith W25                 4) Paul Davis M59                 
                1:44.63   2:58.68 (1:14.05)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:02.33  
     1) Dale Mercker M41                2) James Luebbe M41               
     3) Amy Pope W48                    4) Kellie Moran-Jones W39         
                1:05.50     2:02.33 (56.83)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:08.86  
     1) Michael Neal M44                2) Clay Gilbert M49               
     3) Susan Ehringer W40              4) Alexandra Nieto W36            
                  57.86   2:08.86 (1:11.00)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:17.67  
     1) Anne Crecelius W36              2) Bobbi Quesenberry W41          
     3) Rick Ransdell M45               4) Dana DelSignore M39            
                1:15.12   2:17.67 (1:02.55)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.68      8/1992 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.69# 
     1) Jerrod Kappler M31              2) Dale Mercker M41               
     3) Pam Martin W51                  4) Melinda Schmitt W50            
                1:05.97   2:11.69 (1:05.72)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:25.19  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W46           2) Pamela Luebbe W45              
     3) Robbie Allen M43                4) James Luebbe M41               
                1:25.96     2:25.19 (59.23)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.90  
     1) Susan Ehringer W40              2) Michael Neal M44               
     3) Kathy Nichols W41               4) Rick Stecher M43               
                1:20.84   2:29.90 (1:09.06)                                        
  4 Baptist East Swim Team  'A'                                 2:36.64  
     1) Brandon Ghrist M28              2) Keith Shepherd M49             
     3) Laura Humphrey W34              4) Vicki Catlin W64               
                1:11.63   2:36.64 (1:25.01)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.77  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W46           2) Pam Martin W51                 
     3) Charles Miesner M53             4) Jimbo Martin Jr M50            
                1:04.51   2:09.77 (1:05.26)                                        
  2 Baptist East Swim Team  'A'                                 2:17.56  
     1) Brandon Ghrist M28              2) Laura Humphrey W34             
     3) Vicki Catlin W64                4) Keith Shepherd M49             
                1:01.67   2:17.56 (1:15.89)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.95  
     1) Carlton Arnold M55              2) Larry Hunt M61                 
     3) Linda Skinner W48               4) Amy Jordan W49                 
                1:18.19   2:33.95 (1:15.76)                                        
  4 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:39.15  
     1) Janice Kregor W52               2) John Hochstrasser M70          
     3) Meg Smath W52                   4) Tom Evans M53                  
                1:24.95   2:39.15 (1:14.20)                                        
  5 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:41.77  
     1) John Graham M63                 2) Joan Lloyd W47                 
     3) Diane Bellafronto W61           4) Keith Meiklereid M64           
                1:21.79   2:41.77 (1:19.98)                                        
  6 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:12.98  
     1) Nancy Postlewait W47            2) Patsy Kaelin W57               
     3) Charles Frank M52               4) Rick Carrico M49               
                1:39.46   3:12.98 (1:33.52)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:21.88  
     1) William Tingley M58             2) Barry Whaley M49               
     3) Amy Pope W48                    4) Mary Chris Curl W51            
                1:11.33   2:21.88 (1:10.55)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:50.06  
     1) Mary Graves W52                 2) Sue Anne Crecelius W45         
     3) Kirk Buese M48                  4) David Buttery M50              
                1:46.66   2:50.06 (1:03.40)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:05.03  
     1) John Hochstrasser M70           2) Pamela McFarland W42           
     3) David Burgio M65                4) Robin Segnitz W41              
                1:46.77   3:05.03 (1:18.26)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:08.70  
     1) Dorothy Henning W51             2) Linda Skinner W48              
     3) Larry Hunt M61                  4) Scott Whittemore M54           
                1:49.31   3:08.70 (1:19.39)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:40.48  
     1) Larry Keaton M65                2) Stanley Bearden M65            
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap W58        4) Karla Handy-Gibbs W54          
                1:22.32   2:40.48 (1:18.16)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:46.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:13.97  
     1) Larry Isom M68                  2) Alice Wright-Belknap W58       
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W54           4) Richard Scheu M68              
                1:45.95   3:13.97 (1:28.02)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:50.48  
     1) John Graham M63                 2) Diane Bellafronto W61          
     3) Anne Huntington W60             4) Keith Meiklereid M64           
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:02.21      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:57.62  
     1) Joyce Voit W74                  2) Mary Jane Mullins W77          
     3) Gary Weisenthal M95             4) Richard Scheu M68              
                2:03.29   3:57.62 (1:54.33)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.95      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:17.14  
     1) Gary Weisenthal M95             2) Debbie Utz W55                 
     3) Woody Turrentine M60            4) Mary Jane Mullins W77          
                2:23.52   4:17.14 (1:53.62)